Hero Hustle 5K

Sat May 15, 2021 Debary, FL 32713 US Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                     Gender City                   State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  Team Name                  
                                                                               Time      Time                Percentage Place                                         
===== === ======================== ====== ====================== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= ========================== 
1     381 Brian Fields             M      Winter Springs         FL    US      0:17:54.6 0:17:53.5 5:46  45  79.3       1        M Overall                            
2     28  Emerson Bielen           M      Orange City            FL    US      0:19:44.5 0:19:28.8 6:17  32  67.0       1        M 30-34   WVR- West Volusia Runners  
3     188 Travis Lindquist         M      Debary                 FL    US      0:19:41.1 0:19:39.2 6:20  19  65.9       1        M 15-24                              
4     108 Joe Flaherty             M      Orange City            FL    US      0:20:13.1 0:20:08.5 6:30  48  72.0       1        M Masters East Coast Performing Arts 
5     296 Max Smith                M      Debary                 FL    US      0:20:38.4 0:20:36.4 6:39  51  72.0       1        M 50-54                              
6     382 Gavin FitzPatrick        M      Sanford                FL    US      0:21:27.7 0:21:04.2 6:48  44  66.8       1        M 40-44                              
7     232 Heather Peters           F      Apopka                 FL    US      0:21:27.1 0:21:23.3 6:54  30  68.9       1        F Overall                            
8     303 Brian Sofka              M      Sanford                FL    US      0:22:23.7 0:22:04.8 7:07  44  63.7       2        M 40-44                              
9     407 B. Susi                  F      Lake Mary              FL    US      0:22:06.5 0:22:06.5 7:08  12  74.4       1        F 10-14                              
10    7   pete arney               M      Deltona                FL    US      0:22:16.6 0:22:12.2 7:10  44  63.4       3        M 40-44                              
11    89  Ray Dube                 M      Deland                 FL    US      0:22:19.9 0:22:17.3 7:11  70  78.2       1        M 70-74   WVR- West Volusia Runners  
12    70  Austin Ciambriello       M      Deltona                FL    US      0:22:46.8 0:22:37.9 7:18  29  57.3       1        M 25-29                              
13    385 Keria Galán             F      Deland                 FL    US      0:23:08.6 0:22:48.2 7:21  40  66.4       1        F Masters                            
14    377 Kenny Britt              M      Debary                 FL    US      0:23:13.7 0:22:56.6 7:24  34  57.4       2        M 30-34                              
15    75  Katy Cook                F      Lake Mary              FL    US      0:22:59.6 0:22:57.6 7:24  39  65.5       1        F 35-39   WVR- West Volusia Runners  
16    387 Eric Herrera             M      Debary                 FL    US      0:23:24.5 0:23:07.0 7:27  36  57.6       1        M 35-39                              
17    12  Edgard Baez              M      Deltona                FL    US      0:23:11.8 0:23:07.7 7:28  53  65.1       2        M 50-54   WVR- West Volusia Runners  
18    38  JB Brewster              M      DELTONA                FL    US      0:23:49.6 0:23:16.8 7:31  56  66.2       1        M 55-59   WVR- West Volusia Runners  
19    234 John Petersen            M      Debary                 FL    US      0:23:32.1 0:23:25.6 7:33  48  61.9       1        M 45-49                              
20    14  Alex Bailey              M      Deland                 FL    US      0:24:00.0 0:23:43.2 7:39  17  55.1       2        M 15-24                              
21    388 Revell Hislop            M      Apopka                 FL    US      0:23:48.5 0:23:45.6 7:40  30  54.7       3        M 30-34                              
22    134 KEITH HALL               M      Debary                 FL    US      0:23:57.8 0:23:54.8 7:43  45  59.3       2        M 45-49                              
23    84  Elaina Denhardt          F      Orange City            FL    US      0:24:09.2 0:24:01.8 7:45  38  62.4       2        F 35-39   MUFFSTACHES                
24    325 Boyd Taylor              M      Debary                 FL    US      0:24:12.1 0:24:05.1 7:46  59  65.6       2        M 55-59                              
25    80  C. Cruz-Romero           M      Deland                 FL    US      0:24:13.3 0:24:11.8 7:48  12  59.5       1        M 10-14   WVR- West Volusia Runners  
26    298 R. Smith                 M      Debary                 FL    US      0:24:47.7 0:24:14.7 7:49  9   67.0       1        M 1- 9                               
27    375 Nathan Bingham           M      DeLand                 FL    US      0:24:28.0 0:24:22.5 7:52  34  54.0       4        M 30-34                              
28    96  Darla Earnest            F      Debary                 FL    US      0:24:55.1 0:24:32.7 7:55  49  66.5       1        F 45-49                              
29    243 Carlos Pujols            M      Apopka                 FL    US      0:24:44.2 0:24:35.3 7:56  52  60.8       3        M 50-54                              
30    400 Jon Russ                 M      Deland                 FL    US      0:24:49.5 0:24:36.9 7:56  37  54.4       2        M 35-39   #DianesATeam               
31    332 Elaine Thomas            F      Lake Mary              FL    US      0:25:01.2 0:24:38.4 7:57  50  66.9       1        F 50-54   The Goonies                
32    213 Michelle Nieto           F      Debary                 FL    US      0:24:51.5 0:24:44.2 7:59  33  59.7       1        F 30-34   MUFFSTACHES                
33    379 Cindy Cleavenger         F      Orange City            FL    US      0:25:41.5 0:25:03.9 8:05  43  61.6       1        F 40-44                              
34    253 Gregory Reine            M      Deltona                FL    US      0:25:08.0 0:25:04.6 8:05  40  54.6       4        M 40-44   Sons of Pitches            
35    366 Paul Ziccardi            M      Maitland               FL    US      0:25:18.0 0:25:05.3 8:06  43  55.7       5        M 40-44   LassiterWare               
36    346 Traci Walker             F      Deland                 FL    US      0:25:42.7 0:25:07.8 8:06  30  58.6       2        F 30-34                              
37    40  Daniel Bristol           M      Suffolk                VA    US      0:25:57.4 0:25:11.5 8:08  49  58.0       3        M 45-49                              
38    337 Michelle Torres          F      Orange City            FL    US      0:25:27.3 0:25:12.8 8:08  39  59.7       3        F 35-39   WVR- West Volusia Runners  
39    357 Elizabeth Wendler        F      Casselberry            FL    US      0:25:24.2 0:25:13.8 8:08  29  58.4       1        F 25-29                              
40    83  Kacey Dean               F      Debary                 FL    US      0:25:42.3 0:25:14.4 8:09  39  59.6       4        F 35-39                              
41    211 Sarah Nadelkov           F      Debary                 FL    US      0:25:36.6 0:25:25.7 8:12  31  57.9       3        F 30-34                              
42    433 Alex Nash                M      Deltona                FL    US      0:25:42.9 0:25:26.0 8:12  15  52.8       3        M 15-24                              
43    367 Heather Ziccardi         F      Maitland               FL    US      0:25:57.5 0:25:44.3 8:18  40  58.8       2        F 40-44   LassiterWare               
44    316 Nicole Strocchia         F      Deltona                FL    US      0:26:32.6 0:25:53.9 8:21  35  57.3       5        F 35-39   DeBary Elementary School   
45    309 D. Stanton               M      Sorrento               FL    US      0:30:28.5 0:25:55.3 8:22  10  59.8       2        M 10-14                              
46    340 Pennie Traber            F      Debary                 FL    US      0:26:31.0 0:25:55.3 8:22  59  70.5       1        F 55-59                              
47    120 Thomas Garner            M      Debary                 FL    US      0:26:16.8 0:25:56.7 8:22  40  52.8       6        M 40-44                              
48    251 L. Reilly                F      Deltona                FL    US      0:27:11.2 0:25:59.5 8:23  9   68.8       1        F 1- 9    WVR- West Volusia Runners  
49    442 Jessica Cespedes         F      Deland                 FL    US      0:26:40.4 0:26:04.5 8:25  41  58.4       3        F 40-44                              
50    392 Joseph Keim              M      Debary                 FL    US      0:26:47.2 0:26:08.3 8:26  16  50.6       4        M 15-24                              
51    310 Chris Stephenson         M      Debary                 FL    US      0:26:47.1 0:26:11.0 8:27  48  55.4       4        M 45-49                              
52    214 I. Nieto                 M      Debary                 FL    US      0:26:17.7 0:26:12.1 8:27  8   65.4       2        M 1- 9    MUFFSTACHES                
53    86  M. Denhardt              M      Orange City            FL    US      0:26:22.4 0:26:17.0 8:29  8   65.2       3        M 1- 9    MUFFSTACHES                
54    2   Tara Ackley              F      Lake Mary              FL    US      0:26:38.6 0:26:30.7 8:33  31  55.6       4        F 30-34                              
55    85  Steve Denhardt           M      Orange City            FL    US      0:26:42.6 0:26:32.7 8:34  39  51.2       3        M 35-39   MUFFSTACHES                
56    204 Gloria Melendez          F      Orlando                FL    US      0:26:49.4 0:26:33.8 8:34  38  56.4       6        F 35-39   Florida Paints-            
57    9   Robert Ashby             M      Deltona                FL    US      0:27:09.0 0:26:37.2 8:35  39  51.0       4        M 35-39                              
58    54  Jason Burnell            M      Orange City            FL    US      0:26:52.7 0:26:38.9 8:36  49  54.8       5        M 45-49                              
59    295 Claudia Smith            F      Debary                 FL    US      0:27:13.7 0:26:47.9 8:39  48  60.2       2        F 45-49                              
60    280 Katherine Sayers         F      Sanford                FL    US      0:27:10.8 0:26:52.4 8:40  47  59.4       3        F 45-49                              
61    174 Oleg Kuzmin              M      Debary                 FL    US      0:27:03.1 0:26:53.9 8:41  61  59.7       1        M 60-64                              
62    144 Ethan Hutchins           M      Deltona                FL    US      0:27:32.7 0:26:55.7 8:41  41  51.1       7        M 40-44                              
63    317 Rhonda Surrarrer         F      Sanford                FL    US      0:27:28.4 0:27:00.6 8:43  43  57.1       4        F 40-44                              
64    438 Janett Mendoza           F      Lake Mary              FL    US      0:27:21.5 0:27:00.9 8:43  52  62.4       2        F 50-54                              
65    330 Katelyn Tetreault        F      Debary                 FL    US      0:28:33.8 0:27:20.7 8:49  32  53.9       5        F 30-34                              
66    91  Raquel Duran             F      Itapeva                      BR      0:27:53.3 0:27:21.0 8:49  37  54.6       7        F 35-39   Papaléguas                
67    291 Lucilio Silva            M      Itapeva                      BR      0:27:53.6 0:27:21.2 8:49  38  49.3       5        M 35-39   Papaléguas                
68    426 Bonnie Lagos             F      Deland                 FL    US      0:28:01.7 0:27:25.7 8:51  44  56.7       5        F 40-44                              
69    273 Amy Russo                F      Deltona                FL    US      0:27:55.1 0:27:28.2 8:52  42  55.8       6        F 40-44                              
70    327 Justin Taylor            M      Deltona                FL    US      0:28:23.1 0:27:29.8 8:52  33  47.7       5        M 30-34                              
71    32  M. Bonnett               F      Deltona                FL    US      0:27:35.9 0:27:34.9 8:54  9   64.9       2        F 1- 9                               
72    406 K. Susi                  F      Lake Mary              FL    US      0:27:36.0 0:27:35.0 8:54  9   64.9       3        F 1- 9                               
73    422 Gabrielle Garcia         F                                           0:27:51.5 0:27:36.2 8:54  15  56.1       1        F 15-24                              
74    271 Christine Russ           F      Deland                 FL    US      0:28:02.4 0:27:43.6 8:57  42  55.2       7        F 40-44   #DianesATeam               
75    158 T. Kearney               M      Debary                 FL    US      0:28:47.8 0:27:45.3 8:57  11  53.6       3        M 10-14                              
76    264 Paula Rizo               F      Deltona                FL    US      0:27:59.5 0:27:45.9 8:57  28  53.1       2        F 25-29                              
77    376 Kimberly Bonavire        F      Sanford                FL    US      0:28:21.6 0:27:57.2 9:01  44  55.6       8        F 40-44   The Goonies                
78    53  Meghan Burke             F      Lake Mary              FL    US      0:28:44.3 0:28:14.2 9:07  28  52.2       3        F 25-29                              
79    157 Bill Kearney             M      Debary                 FL    US      0:29:16.7 0:28:14.8 9:07  44  49.8       8        M 40-44                              
80    390 Camden Jackson           M      Orange City            FL    US      0:29:10.8 0:28:15.1 9:07  14  48.4       4        M 10-14                              
81    238 Dina Pinson              F      Orange City            FL    US      0:28:53.3 0:28:16.6 9:07  44  55.0       9        F 40-44                              
82    384 Samuel Gaffin            M      Debary                 FL    US      0:28:28.5 0:28:21.7 9:09  45  50.0       6        M 45-49                              
83    18  Megan Bartnick           F      Deltona                FL    US      0:28:46.6 0:28:33.4 9:13  25  51.6       4        F 25-29                              
84    164 Melanie Kestory          F      Deland                 FL    US      0:29:12.5 0:28:33.7 9:13  41  53.3       10       F 40-44                              
85    370 Eny Zuniga               F      Debary                 FL    US      0:28:50.9 0:28:43.8 9:16  16  53.0       2        F 15-24                              
86    195 Erin Maciejewski         F      Debary                 FL    US      0:29:37.3 0:28:53.9 9:19  58  62.5       2        F 55-59                              
87    137 Tom Hawkins              M      Orange City            FL    US      0:29:25.6 0:28:59.4 9:21  68  58.9       1        M 65-69                              
88    362 Rhys Wilton              M      Debary                 FL    US      0:29:08.9 0:29:03.4 9:22  35  45.6       6        M 35-39                              
89    140 Michelle Howington       F      Debary                 FL    US      0:29:45.3 0:29:05.4 9:23  44  53.5       11       F 40-44                              
90    13  Lance Bailey             M      Deland                 FL    US      0:29:21.9 0:29:06.7 9:23  48  49.8       7        M 45-49                              
91    220 Danielle Pandeline       F      Debary                 FL    US      0:29:30.4 0:29:08.4 9:24  37  51.2       8        F 35-39   WVR- West Volusia Runners  
92    170 Damon Kruid              M      Deltona                FL    US      0:29:45.7 0:29:11.2 9:25  42  47.5       9        M 40-44                              
93    300 Harry Snedden            M      Debary                 FL    US      0:29:22.4 0:29:12.9 9:25  47  49.2       8        M 45-49                              
94    26  Ben Bernosky             M      Deltona                FL    US      0:30:06.1 0:29:13.9 9:26  29  44.4       2        M 25-29                              
95    292 Robert Skinner           M      debary                 FL    US      0:29:37.9 0:29:15.7 9:26  48  49.6       9        M 45-49                              
96    432 Jasmine Bonavire         F      Deland                 FL    US      0:29:48.0 0:29:24.5 9:29  17  50.9       3        F 15-24                              
97    194 Cara Lundquist           F      Deltona                FL    US      0:30:07.6 0:29:50.7 9:38  34  49.6       6        F 30-34   East Coast Performing Arts 
98    202 Kayla McBath             F      Mount Dora             FL    US      0:30:06.2 0:29:54.1 9:39  27  49.3       5        F 25-29                              
99    227 Phuong Pegoraro          F      Deland                 FL    US      0:31:06.4 0:30:11.7 9:44  56  58.4       3        F 55-59                              
100   302 Alex Snedden             M      Debary                 FL    US      0:30:21.7 0:30:11.9 9:44  16  43.8       5        M 15-24                              
101   352 Cassandra Waterman       F      Orange City            FL    US      0:30:58.8 0:30:12.4 9:45  33  48.9       7        F 30-34   WVR- West Volusia Runners  
102   380 Hannah Marie Delgado     F      Deltona                FL    US      0:32:22.8 0:30:13.6 9:45  17  49.5       4        F 15-24                              
103   82  C. Darling               M      Debary                 FL    US      0:30:15.5 0:30:15.5 9:46  11  49.2       5        M 10-14                              
104   175 Storey Landis            F      Altamonte Springs      FL    US      0:30:19.6 0:30:17.1 9:46  46  52.2       4        F 45-49   WVR- West Volusia Runners  
105   98  Jane Eckman              F      Orlando                FL    US      0:45:22.9 0:30:27.1 9:49  64  63.8       1        F 60-64                              
106   373 Johan Alfaro             M      Orlando                FL    US      0:30:39.7 0:30:39.7 9:53  31  42.5       6        M 30-34                              
107   221 Denise Panuccio          F      Longwood               FL    US      0:31:19.7 0:30:50.0 9:57  54  55.9       3        F 50-54                              
108   368 Patrick Zier             M      Lakeland               FL    US      0:30:55.6 0:30:52.3 9:58  79  65.5       1        M 75-99                              
109   196 Leonard Maciejewski      M      Debary                 FL    US      0:31:37.3 0:30:52.6 9:58  63  52.9       2        M 60-64                              
110   358 Giles Williams           M      Oviedo                 FL    US      0:31:19.2 0:31:04.0 10:01 73  58.3       2        M 70-74                              
111   304 Kathy Sonne              F      Debary                 FL    US      0:31:15.3 0:31:06.7 10:02 38  48.2       9        F 35-39   Sons of Pitches            
112   168 C. Kral                  F      Orange City            FL    US      0:31:20.8 0:31:12.7 10:04 11  54.0       2        F 10-14                              
113   27  Kendell Bevilacqua       F      Deltona                FL    US      0:31:34.0 0:31:12.8 10:04 52  54.0       4        F 50-54   #DianesATeam               
114   76  AMARILIS Cosme           F      Deland                 FL    US      0:31:43.1 0:31:16.1 10:05 33  47.2       8        F 30-34                              
115   77  D. Cothran               M      Debary                 FL    US      0:31:18.1 0:31:17.1 10:06 12  46.0       6        M 10-14                              
116   90  Sean Dunne               M      Debary                 FL    US      0:31:54.3 0:31:28.0 10:09 33  41.6       7        M 30-34                              
117   46  C. Brown                 M      Debary                 FL    US      0:32:31.6 0:31:29.0 10:09 8   54.5       4        M 1- 9                               
118   60  Kelly Carrico            F      Orange City            FL    US      0:32:03.8 0:31:34.4 10:11 33  46.8       9        F 30-34                              
119   43  Joanna Brown             F      Debary                 FL    US      0:32:50.6 0:31:34.8 10:11 37  47.3       10       F 35-39                              
120   430 Jeanne Miller            F      Deltona                FL    US      0:32:18.0 0:31:40.7 10:13 50  52.0       5        F 50-54                              
121   336 Diana Toney              F      Deltona                FL    US      0:32:11.3 0:31:52.1 10:17 39  47.2       11       F 35-39                              
122   141 Robert Howington         M      Debary                 FL    US      0:32:34.6 0:31:53.2 10:17 46  44.8       10       M 45-49                              
123   135 C. Hall                  F      Debary                 FL    US      0:32:37.0 0:31:53.5 10:17 7   60.3       4        F 1- 9                               
124   133 Jon Hall                 M      Debary                 FL    US      0:32:37.3 0:31:53.7 10:17 36  41.7       7        M 35-39                              
125   399 Kessia Rodriguez         F      Orlando                FL    US      0:32:38.3 0:32:07.2 10:22 23  45.9       5        F 15-24                              
126   275 Victoria Salimbene       F      Deltona                FL    US      0:32:39.3 0:32:24.9 10:27 13  49.6       3        F 10-14                              
127   312 Mekenan Stokes           M      Deltona                FL    US      0:33:13.5 0:32:26.0 10:28 15  41.4       6        M 15-24                              
128   199 April Marshall           F      Debary                 FL    US      0:33:06.3 0:32:31.9 10:30 38  46.1       12       F 35-39                              
129   297 Max II Smith             M      Debary                 FL    US      0:32:50.0 0:32:33.7 10:30 14  42.0       7        M 10-14                              
130   57  Greg Candea              M      Deltona                FL    US      0:33:43.0 0:32:34.2 10:30 36  40.8       8        M 35-39                              
131   345 Amie Venezia             F      Orange City            FL    US      0:33:09.4 0:32:35.0 10:31 39  46.2       13       F 35-39                              
132   122 L. Garner                M      Debary                 FL    US      0:33:07.7 0:32:46.4 10:34 8   52.3       5        M 1- 9                               
133   119 Ashley Garner            F      Debary                 FL    US      0:33:13.8 0:32:51.9 10:36 40  46.0       12       F 40-44                              
134   104 Amy Evenstad             F      DeBary                 FL    US      0:33:42.6 0:33:03.4 10:40 46  47.8       5        F 45-49   WVR- West Volusia Runners  
135   290 Carrie Siegel            F      Deltona                FL    US      0:33:44.8 0:33:07.6 10:41 43  46.6       13       F 40-44                              
136   192 J. Lopez                 M      Deltona                FL    US      0:33:28.1 0:33:18.9 10:45 12  43.2       8        M 10-14   WVR- West Volusia Runners  
137   267 Diane Romero-Lopez       F      Deltona                FL    US      0:33:28.4 0:33:19.9 10:45 47  47.9       6        F 45-49   WVR- West Volusia Runners  
138   246 Gregory Rampersad        M      Debary                 FL    US      0:33:33.9 0:33:22.7 10:46 65  49.8       2        M 65-69                              
139   56  Brittany Campbell        F      Orange City            FL    US      0:33:46.5 0:33:42.9 10:53 25  43.7       6        F 25-29                              
140   335 April Tifft              F      Orange City            FL    US      0:33:48.7 0:33:45.2 10:53 31  43.7       10       F 30-34                              
141   163 J. Kerr                  F      Sanford                FL    US      0:34:28.4 0:33:47.5 10:54 8   54.8       5        F 1- 9                               
142   229 Christine Pendarvis      F      Winter Springs         FL    US      0:34:09.7 0:33:48.4 10:54 46  46.8       7        F 45-49   The Goonies                
143   138 April Herndon            F      Lake Mary              FL    US      0:34:09.1 0:33:49.6 10:55 39  44.5       14       F 35-39   The Goonies                
144   410 ROBERT VICKERY           M      DEBARY                 FL    US      0:34:26.4 0:33:51.1 10:55 54  44.9       4        M 50-54                              
145   197 Krista Mangan            F      Sanford                FL    US      0:34:28.6 0:33:51.6 10:55 32  43.6       11       F 30-34                              
146   279 Claudia Sava             F      Deltona                FL    US      0:34:17.1 0:33:52.6 10:56 53  50.3       6        F 50-54                              
147   230 John Pendarvis           M      Winter Springs         FL    US      0:34:14.5 0:33:53.3 10:56 46  42.2       11       M 45-49   The Goonies                
148   289 Natalie Marie Shortlidge F      Lake Helen             FL    US      0:34:21.0 0:33:53.6 10:56 27  43.5       7        F 25-29                              
149   318 Christa Sweeney          F      Sanford                FL    US      0:34:36.6 0:33:55.5 10:57 33  43.5       12       F 30-34                              
150   87  MELISSA DEYNE            F      Orange City            FL    US      0:35:15.8 0:34:24.0 11:06 37  43.4       15       F 35-39                              
151   48  Vicki Bruno              F      Deltona                FL    US      0:35:16.0 0:34:28.8 11:07 57  51.8       4        F 55-59                              
152   47  Dennis Bruno             M      Deltona                FL    US      0:35:16.2 0:34:28.8 11:07 57  45.1       3        M 55-59                              
153   268 Lori Rozzi               F      Sanford                FL    US      0:35:13.5 0:34:31.9 11:08 49  47.2       8        F 45-49                              
154   237 Chris Pierce             M      Lake Mary              FL    US      0:35:05.2 0:34:33.7 11:09 63  47.3       3        M 60-64   WVR- West Volusia Runners  
155   112 E. Fratus                F      Debary                 FL    US      0:34:55.2 0:34:39.1 11:11 12  47.5       4        F 10-14   East Coast Performing Arts 
156   282 Danielle Scott           F      Debary                 FL    US      0:35:02.7 0:34:39.1 11:11 31  42.5       13       F 30-34                              
157   285 S. Scott                 F      Debary                 FL    US      0:35:02.1 0:34:39.3 11:11 7   55.5       6        F 1- 9                               
158   383 J. Fox                   F      Debary                 FL    US      0:34:49.7 0:34:40.1 11:11 12  47.4       5        F 10-14   East Coast Performing Arts 
159   73  J. Clerk                 F      Orange City            FL    US      0:35:04.1 0:34:48.3 11:14 12  47.3       6        F 10-14                              
160   59  D. Carrasquillo          M      Debary                 FL    US      0:35:32.9 0:34:50.0 11:14 10  44.5       9        M 10-14                              
161   139 Barbara Hildreth         F      Debary                 FL    US      0:35:27.5 0:34:58.6 11:17 61  53.5       2        F 60-64                              
162   263 GeAna Rivera             F      Casselberry            FL    US      0:35:27.3 0:34:59.0 11:17 38  42.8       16       F 35-39                              
163   360 Katryna Williams         F      Orlando                FL    US      0:35:44.2 0:35:10.4 11:21 40  43.0       14       F 40-44                              
164   189 Anonymous Participant    M                                   US      0:36:02.8 0:35:12.9 11:22 54  43.1       5        M 50-54                              
165   190 Lisa Lites               F      Orange City            FL    US      0:36:04.2 0:35:14.2 11:22 52  47.8       7        F 50-54                              
166   414 Amy Willard              F      De Leon Springs        FL    US      0:36:18.4 0:35:18.3 11:23 39  42.6       17       F 35-39   WVR- West Volusia Runners  
167   436 Nicole Garbacik          F      Deland                 FL    US      0:35:47.8 0:35:18.5 11:23 37  42.3       18       F 35-39                              
168   149 Peter Johnston           M      Deland                 FL    US      0:35:50.4 0:35:25.2 11:26 74  52.0       3        M 70-74                              
169   369 Danielle Zitza           F      Apopka                 FL    US      0:35:35.8 0:35:25.3 11:26 29  41.6       8        F 25-29                              
170   215 Sean Opel                M      Sanford                FL    US      0:36:39.3 0:35:33.8 11:28 44  39.6       10       M 40-44                              
171   178 Kimberly Lane            F      Orlando                FL    US      0:36:30.0 0:35:35.1 11:29 60  52.0       3        F 60-64   DBK • Construction        
172   160 Bobbie Jo Keel           F      Deltona                FL    US      0:36:34.8 0:35:40.5 11:30 41  42.7       15       F 40-44   WVR- West Volusia Runners  
173   361 Dennis Williams          M      Orlando                FL    US      0:35:44.4 0:35:44.4 11:32 42  38.8       11       M 40-44                              
174   315 Mason Stokes             M      Deltona                FL    US      0:36:36.5 0:35:49.2 11:33 19  36.2       7        M 15-24   DBK • Construction        
175   394 Debby Miller             F      Deland                 FL    US      0:36:28.3 0:35:50.3 11:34 43  43.1       16       F 40-44                              
176   286 E. Scott                 M      Debary                 FL    US      0:36:27.3 0:35:50.9 11:34 8   47.8       6        M 1- 9    WVR- West Volusia Runners  
177   115 Tammy-Lynn Gadouas       F      Orange City            FL    US      0:36:10.3 0:35:53.9 11:35 35  41.3       19       F 35-39                              
178   284 Jason Scott              M      Debary                 FL    US      0:36:34.9 0:35:55.1 11:35 36  37.0       9        M 35-39   WVR- West Volusia Runners  
179   283 Sara Scott               F      Debary                 FL    US      0:36:34.3 0:35:55.1 11:35 33  41.1       14       F 30-34   WVR- West Volusia Runners  
180   428 Sarah Martinez           F      Deltona                FL    US      0:36:29.9 0:36:12.3 11:41 39  41.6       20       F 35-39                              
181   167 RHONDA KLINE             F      Debary                 FL    US      0:36:18.0 0:36:12.6 11:41 50  45.5       8        F 50-54                              
182   261 Kenny Riley              M      Orlando                FL    US      0:36:43.4 0:36:17.6 11:42 46  39.4       12       M 45-49   #DianesATeam               
183   281 Matt Schwass             M      Deltona                FL    US      0:37:09.7 0:36:20.0 11:43 31  35.8       8        M 30-34                              
184   233 Lorraine Petersen        F      Melbourne              FL    US      0:36:54.6 0:36:24.2 11:45 70  57.9       1        F 70-74                              
185   117 J. Galka                 F      Deltona                FL    US      0:36:44.1 0:36:36.8 11:49 10  47.4       7        F 10-14   East Coast Performing Arts 
186   212 Carmen Navarro           F      Debary                 FL    US      0:37:01.1 0:36:54.7 11:54 49  44.2       9        F 45-49                              
187   276 Aishwarya Sandineni      F      Sanford                FL    US      0:38:06.8 0:36:55.6 11:55 24  39.9       6        F 15-24                              
188   254 Shavonne Rene            F      Casselberry            FL    US      0:38:06.9 0:36:57.2 11:55 39  40.7       21       F 35-39                              
189   207 Mary Moberg              F      Apopka                 FL    US      0:37:08.7 0:36:58.5 11:56 32  39.9       15       F 30-34                              
190   100 Lisa Elders              F      Debary                 FL    US      0:37:08.2 0:36:59.8 11:56 50  44.5       9        F 50-54                              
191   301 Gina Snedden             F      Debary                 FL    US      0:37:13.7 0:37:02.2 11:57 47  43.1       10       F 45-49                              
192   55  Obadiah Calvert          M      Lake Mary              FL    US      0:38:17.3 0:37:21.0 12:03 34  35.3       9        M 30-34   DBK • Construction        
193   205 JODY MENZL               F      Longwood               FL    US      0:37:54.7 0:37:22.6 12:03 68  54.8       1        F 65-69                              
194   4   Jenette Andrada          F      Sanford                FL    US      0:37:56.4 0:37:25.9 12:04 58  48.2       5        F 55-59                              
195   51  Karen Burchette          F      Deltona                FL    US      0:37:40.0 0:37:29.4 12:06 53  45.5       10       F 50-54                              
196   344 J. Van Horn              M      Deltona                FL    US      0:38:31.5 0:37:40.4 12:09 9   43.1       7        M 1- 9    WVR- West Volusia Runners  
197   33  K. Bonnett               M      Deltona                FL    US      0:38:33.1 0:37:40.9 12:09 6   52.1       8        M 1- 9                               
198   405 A. Stewart               F      Debary                 FL    US      0:37:58.4 0:37:47.1 12:11 11  44.6       8        F 10-14                              
199   148 E. Jaques                F      Deltona                FL    US      0:38:41.5 0:37:48.7 12:12 6   53.1       7        F 1- 9    WVR- West Volusia Runners  
200   146 April Jaques             F      Deltona                FL    US      0:38:42.3 0:37:50.0 12:12 40  40.0       17       F 40-44   WVR- West Volusia Runners  
201   177 Crystal Lane             F      Saint Cloud            FL    US      0:38:51.9 0:37:55.7 12:14 34  39.0       16       F 30-34   DBK • Construction        
202   393 N. Kowalzyk              M      Debary                 FL    US      0:37:57.5 0:37:55.9 12:14 11  39.2       10       M 10-14                              
203   155 A. Karnes                F      Debary                 FL    US      0:38:17.6 0:37:55.9 12:14 7   50.7       8        F 1- 9                               
204   64  Jacqueline Chamberlain   F      Orange City            FL    US      0:38:18.1 0:37:55.9 12:14 44  41.0       18       F 40-44                              
205   180 J. Lane                  F      Saint Cloud            FL    US      0:38:51.0 0:37:56.9 12:14 11  44.4       9        F 10-14   DBK • Construction        
206   356 R. Weber                 M      Deltona                FL    US      0:38:50.9 0:37:58.6 12:15 9   42.8       9        M 1- 9                               
207   218 Tabatha Pabon            F      Debary                 FL    US      0:39:05.4 0:38:21.2 12:22 24  38.4       7        F 15-24                              
208   424 Richard Hook             M                                           0:39:06.4 0:38:25.5 12:24 62  42.2       4        M 60-64                              
209   250 L. Reilly                M      Deltona                FL    US      0:39:37.3 0:38:26.6 12:24 12  37.5       11       M 10-14   WVR- West Volusia Runners  
210   249 Kathy Reilly             F      Deltona                FL    US      0:39:40.8 0:38:28.5 12:25 41  39.5       19       F 40-44   WVR- West Volusia Runners  
211   99  Jennifer Edwards         F      Debary                 FL    US      0:39:41.9 0:38:30.8 12:25 36  38.6       22       F 35-39                              
212   374 Ivania Alfaro            F      Orlando                FL    US      0:39:02.6 0:38:32.5 12:26 30  38.2       17       F 30-34   DBK                        
213   154 Cam Karnes               M      Debary                 FL    US      0:39:02.0 0:38:39.0 12:28 44  36.4       12       M 40-44   Sons of Pitches            
214   427 D. Mullins               F      Debary                 FL    US      0:39:02.1 0:38:39.6 12:28 9   46.3       9        F 1- 9                               
215   156 B. Karnes                F      Debary                 FL    US      0:39:02.1 0:38:39.9 12:28 8   47.9       10       F 1- 9                               
216   153 Mya Karnes               F      Debary                 FL    US      0:39:02.4 0:38:40.6 12:29 40  39.1       20       F 40-44   Sons of Pitches            
217   126 Kathy Grady              F      Orange City            FL    US      0:39:21.8 0:38:49.0 12:31 71  55.0       2        F 70-74                              
218   404 M. St Clair              F      Sanford                FL    US      0:39:24.9 0:39:05.2 12:37 9   45.8       11       F 1- 9    WVR- West Volusia Runners  
219   403 Connie St Clair          F      Sanford                FL    US      0:39:30.2 0:39:07.2 12:37 44  39.7       21       F 40-44                              
220   166 Rachel Kingery           F      Orlando                FL    US      0:40:23.9 0:39:29.2 12:44 33  37.4       18       F 30-34   DBK • Construction        
221   176 Jacob Lane               M      Saint Cloud            FL    US      0:40:25.3 0:39:30.6 12:45 37  33.9       10       M 35-39   DBK • Construction        
222   266 Angel Rodriguez          M      Orange City            FL    US      0:40:52.6 0:39:37.4 12:47 71  44.5       4        M 70-74                              
223   201 S. Mayer                 F      Debary                 FL    US      0:39:55.8 0:39:39.6 12:48 12  41.5       10       F 10-14   East Coast Performing Arts 
224   434 J. Hill                  F      Deltona                FL    US      0:39:55.6 0:39:43.9 12:49 12  41.4       11       F 10-14                              
225   339 M. Torres                F      Debary                 FL    US      0:39:52.3 0:39:44.6 12:49 11  42.4       12       F 10-14   East Coast Performing Arts 
226   109 R. Flaherty              F      Orange City            FL    US      0:39:54.7 0:39:45.4 12:49 12  41.4       13       F 10-14   East Coast Performing Arts 
227   150 Audra Jolliffe           F      Deland                 FL    US      0:40:20.5 0:39:48.2 12:50 50  41.4       11       F 50-54   WVR- West Volusia Runners  
228   409 Stephanie Van Doren      F      Debary                 FL    US      0:40:25.8 0:39:48.5 12:50 40  38.0       22       F 40-44                              
229   185 T. Lawrence              M      Orange City            FL    US      0:40:12.7 0:39:55.2 12:53 7   45.7       10       M 1- 9                               
230   341 Molly Turner             F      Debary                 FL    US      0:40:46.2 0:39:56.7 12:53 29  36.9       9        F 25-29                              
231   228 A. Pegoraro              M      Deland                 FL    US      0:40:52.7 0:40:00.2 12:54 9   40.6       11       M 1- 9                               
232   147 A. Jaques                F      Deltona                FL    US      0:40:52.9 0:40:01.7 12:55 8   46.3       12       F 1- 9    WVR- West Volusia Runners  
233   181 Amanda Lang              F      Debary                 FL    US      0:40:23.9 0:40:02.0 12:55 36  37.1       23       F 35-39                              
234   418 A. Cook                  F                                           0:40:50.2 0:40:03.1 12:55 7   48.0       13       F 1- 9                               
235   420 Andrea Cook              F                                           0:40:50.6 0:40:03.2 12:55 41  38.0       23       F 40-44                              
236   288 TRICIA SHORTLIDGE        F      Lake Helen             FL    US      0:40:34.5 0:40:03.5 12:55 57  44.5       6        F 55-59                              
237   278 J. Santiago              F      Deltona                FL    US      0:40:15.0 0:40:04.0 12:55 11  42.1       14       F 10-14   East Coast Performing Arts 
238   39  Regina Brinkle           F      Sanford                FL    US      0:40:19.9 0:40:06.3 12:56 61  46.7       4        F 60-64                              
239   386 B. Gebon                 F      Apopka                 FL    US      0:40:23.6 0:40:08.3 12:57 12  41.0       15       F 10-14   DBK • Service             
240   21  Daniel Begey             M      Debary                 FL    US      0:40:55.6 0:40:34.6 13:05 45  35.0       13       M 45-49   DeBary Elementary School   
241   169 Sheila Kruid             F      Debary                 FL    US      0:41:19.5 0:40:37.0 13:06 63  47.3       5        F 60-64                              
242   45  E. Brown                 F      DeBary                 FL    US      0:40:45.8 0:40:37.2 13:06 12  40.5       16       F 10-14                              
243   397 Maria PECORARO MCCORKLE  F      Deland                 FL    US      0:41:56.9 0:40:48.3 13:10 32  36.1       19       F 30-34   WVR- West Volusia Runners  
244   42  Alexandra Brooke         F      Deltona                FL    US      0:41:44.7 0:40:56.9 13:13 26  36.0       10       F 25-29                              
245   69  Matthew Chin             M      Orlando                FL    US      0:41:30.8 0:40:59.4 13:13 35  32.3       11       M 35-39   #DianesATeam               
246   431 Betty Johnson            F      Deland                 FL    US      0:41:29.9 0:40:59.8 13:13 76  56.1       1        F 75-99                              
247   71  Teresa Ciotti            F      Winter Springs         FL    US      0:41:32.9 0:41:00.5 13:14 54  42.0       12       F 50-54   #DianesATeam               
248   371 Holly Zwicker            F      Orlando                FL    US      0:41:31.7 0:41:06.9 13:16 34  36.0       20       F 30-34   #DianesATeam               
249   62  Christine Carter         F      Sanford                FL    US      0:41:51.4 0:41:12.7 13:18 63  46.6       6        F 60-64   WVR- West Volusia Runners  
250   81  L. Darling               M      Debary                 FL    US      0:41:36.8 0:41:35.5 13:25 12  34.6       12       M 10-14                              
251   6   Shannon Arenas           F      Suffolk                VA    US      0:42:20.2 0:41:37.3 13:26 48  38.8       11       F 45-49                              
252   307 Patrick Stanton          M      Sorrento               FL    US      0:46:16.8 0:41:39.6 13:26 51  35.6       6        M 50-54                              
253   94  Gary Dwyer               M      Winter Springs         FL    US      0:42:16.0 0:41:42.8 13:27 63  39.1       5        M 60-64                              
254   435 Debrice Hill             F      Deltona                FL    US      0:41:59.0 0:41:46.5 13:29 48  38.6       12       F 45-49                              
255   416 H. Klair                 M      Orange City            FL    US      0:42:48.6 0:41:50.4 13:30 10  37.0       13       M 10-14                              
256   398 Emma Popp                F      Deltona                FL    US      0:42:14.2 0:41:59.7 13:33 15  36.9       8        F 15-24                              
257   173 Brenna Kruid             F      Deltona                FL    US      0:42:14.1 0:42:00.1 13:33 15  36.9       9        F 15-24                              
258   49  Madison Buckley          F      Debary                 FL    US      0:42:15.5 0:42:01.5 13:33 15  36.8       10       F 15-24                              
259   364 Tiffany Worley           F      Orange City            FL    US      0:43:00.7 0:42:02.9 13:34 28  35.0       11       F 25-29                              
260   365 Katie Wright             F      Deland                 FL    US      0:43:01.8 0:42:03.3 13:34 27  35.0       12       F 25-29                              
261   206 Danielle Miles           F      Deltona                FL    US      0:49:02.8 0:42:16.7 13:38 26  34.9       13       F 25-29                              
262   225 Karen Pedro              F      Debary                 FL    US      0:42:54.9 0:42:28.7 13:42 71  50.3       3        F 70-74   WVR- West Volusia Runners  
263   308 Martine Stanton          F      Sorrento               FL    US      0:47:08.3 0:42:34.4 13:44 44  36.5       24       F 40-44                              
264   236 Dane Pierce              M      Orlando                FL    US      0:43:01.2 0:42:37.3 13:45 32  30.6       10       M 30-34   #DianesATeam               
265   359 Spencer Williams         M      Deltona                FL    US      0:49:53.8 0:43:07.8 13:55 30  30.1       11       M 30-34                              
266   240 Joe Popa                 M      Deltona                FL    US      0:43:13.2 0:43:13.2 13:57 38  31.2       12       M 35-39   DBK • Construction        
267   299 R. Smith                 F      Debary                 FL    US      0:43:55.3 0:43:29.4 14:02 12  37.8       17       F 10-14                              
268   159 R. Kearney               F      Debary                 FL    US      0:44:43.8 0:43:40.9 14:05 10  39.7       18       F 10-14                              
269   329 D. Taylor                F      Debary                 FL    US      0:44:07.9 0:44:01.6 14:12 10  39.4       19       F 10-14                              
270   186 Heather Leake            F      Deltona                FL    US      0:44:40.9 0:44:07.7 14:14 42  34.7       25       F 40-44                              
271   247 Bonnie Rawls             F      Debary                 FL    US      0:45:15.3 0:44:13.9 14:16 61  42.3       7        F 60-64                              
272   235 Gail Petras              F      Debary                 FL    US      0:45:15.2 0:44:14.4 14:16 62  42.9       8        F 60-64                              
273   15  Myschelle baker          F      Sorrento               FL    US      0:44:35.8 0:44:22.8 14:19 47  36.0       13       F 45-49   CHASING DREAMS             
274   23  C. Begey                 F      Debary                 FL    US      0:44:41.8 0:44:23.0 14:19 11  38.0       20       F 10-14   DeBary Elementary School   
275   24  S. Begey                 F      Debary                 FL    US      0:44:45.8 0:44:28.0 14:21 10  39.0       21       F 10-14   DeBary Elementary School   
276   401 Jessica Shigley          F      Debary                 FL    US      0:45:19.5 0:44:31.0 14:22 29  33.1       14       F 25-29                              
277   22  Julie Begey              F      Debary                 FL    US      0:44:51.1 0:44:32.0 14:22 42  34.4       26       F 40-44   DeBary Elementary School   
278   333 Lisa Thompson            F      Orange City            FL    US      0:45:34.1 0:44:34.3 14:23 50  37.0       13       F 50-54                              
279   322 Kalee Taylor             F      Lake Mary              FL    US      0:47:10.7 0:45:13.3 14:35 25  32.6       15       F 25-29                              
280   79  B. Cotton                M      Lake Mary              FL    US      0:47:11.0 0:45:13.3 14:35 4              12       M 1- 9                               
281   241 William Poyner           M      Orlando                FL    US      0:46:32.4 0:45:20.1 14:37 63  36.0       6        M 60-64                              
282   34  Crystal Bouchard         F      Debary                 FL    US      0:45:56.1 0:45:43.4 14:45 38  32.8       24       F 35-39                              
283   425 Dawn Hook                F                                           0:46:31.8 0:45:51.9 14:48 54  37.6       14       F 50-54                              
284   193 Allison Lugo             F      Deltona                FL    US      0:46:50.7 0:46:05.4 14:52 42  33.2       27       F 40-44                              
285   408 Debbie Taylor            F      Debary                 FL    US      0:48:08.5 0:46:10.2 14:54 51  36.1       15       F 50-54                              
286   252 AMy Reine                F      Deltona                FL    US      0:47:14.3 0:46:12.4 14:54 41  32.9       28       F 40-44   Sons of Pitches            
287   326 Dontae Taylor            M      Debary                 FL    US      0:47:05.8 0:46:14.3 14:55 20  28.0       8        M 15-24                              
288   320 C. Tapella               M      Debary                 FL    US      0:47:08.8 0:46:15.2 14:55 11  32.2       14       M 10-14   WVR- West Volusia Runners  
289   37  Chris Breton             M      Debary                 FL    US      0:47:27.0 0:46:25.2 14:58 46  30.8       14       M 45-49   Sons of Pitches            
290   319 Meredith Tapella         F      Debary                 FL    US      0:47:19.6 0:46:28.5 15:00 40  32.6       29       F 40-44   WVR- West Volusia Runners  
291   314 Madison Stokes           F      Deltona                FL    US      0:48:52.4 0:46:39.3 15:03 16  32.6       11       F 15-24                              
292   313 Montana Stokes           F      Deltona                FL    US      0:48:52.2 0:46:40.3 15:03 13  34.5       22       F 10-14                              
293   245 Amanda Raines            F      Orange City            FL    US      0:47:50.8 0:46:47.3 15:06 35  31.7       25       F 35-39                              
294   184 Julie Larsen             F      Orange City            FL    US      0:47:51.3 0:46:48.3 15:06 61  40.0       9        F 60-64                              
295   293 I. Sleiman               F      Orange City            FL    US      0:47:11.7 0:46:53.4 15:08 11  36.0       23       F 10-14                              
296   429 Jeff Bechurch            M                                           0:47:25.4 0:46:58.4 15:09 47  30.6       15       M 45-49                              
297   105 Delene Fedder            F      Orange City            FL    US      0:47:16.8 0:46:58.5 15:09 40  32.2       30       F 40-44                              
298   165 Flo Kimsey               F      Lake Helen             FL    US      0:47:36.1 0:47:05.1 15:11 69  44.1       2        F 65-69                              
299   41  Tammie Broderick         F      Deltona                FL    US      0:48:17.7 0:47:07.4 15:12 54  36.6       16       F 50-54                              
300   3   R. Amodeo                F      Orange City            FL    US      0:47:24.0 0:47:08.7 15:12 12  34.9       24       F 10-14                              
301   203 SHERI MCCALL             F      Sanford                FL    US      0:47:42.3 0:47:08.9 15:13 58  38.3       7        F 55-59                              
302   217 Elizabetb Osnayo Torres  F      Debary                 FL    US      0:48:02.6 0:47:14.6 15:14 46  33.5       14       F 45-49   East Coast Performing Arts 
303   116 Jennifer Galka           F      Deltona                FL    US      0:48:03.1 0:47:15.0 15:15 43  32.7       31       F 40-44   East Coast Performing Arts 
304   107 Kara Flaherty            F      Orange City            FL    US      0:48:02.9 0:47:16.2 15:15 47  33.8       15       F 45-49   East Coast Performing Arts 
305   395 J. Miller                M      Deland                 FL    US      0:47:58.5 0:47:20.4 15:16 11  31.4       15       M 10-14                              
306   182 Tiffany Larney           F      Deland                 FL    US      0:48:17.6 0:47:21.2 15:17 34  31.3       21       F 30-34                              
307   130 Madison Haberstro        F      Deland                 FL    US      0:52:05.8 0:47:40.9 15:23 16  31.9       12       F 15-24   East Coast Performing Arts 
308   354 Isabella Weaver          F      Debary                 FL    US      0:52:07.1 0:47:42.4 15:23 16  31.9       13       F 15-24   East Coast Performing Arts 
309   353 Cynthia Weaver           F      Debary                 FL    US      0:52:07.4 0:47:43.7 15:24 43  32.3       32       F 40-44   East Coast Performing Arts 
310   183 Leonard Larsen           M      Orange City            FL    US      0:47:59.8 0:47:59.8 15:29 61  33.5       7        M 60-64                              
311   102 L. Elders                M      Debary                 FL    US      0:48:14.1 0:48:13.1 15:33 11  30.9       16       M 10-14                              
312   136 Catherine Hartshorn      F      Debary                 FL    US      0:48:39.7 0:48:31.0 15:39 40  31.2       33       F 40-44                              
313   95  Gary Dwyer               M      Deland                 FL    US      0:48:54.2 0:48:34.5 15:40 69  35.5       3        M 65-69                              
314   200 Maurine Masters          F      Deland                 FL    US      0:48:54.9 0:48:34.5 15:40 72  44.6       4        F 70-74                              
315   415 B. Wilton                F      Debary                 FL    US      0:48:49.0 0:48:44.1 15:43 11  34.6       25       F 10-14                              
316   114 Nicole Futia             F      Debary                 FL    US      0:48:50.7 0:48:44.3 15:43 38  30.7       26       F 35-39                              
317   412 Jack Vrtar               M      Sanford                FL    US      0:49:45.0 0:49:04.0 15:50 58  32.0       4        M 55-59                              
318   231 I. Penna                 F      Orange City            FL    US      0:49:54.9 0:49:04.7 15:50 8   37.7       14       F 1- 9    East Coast Performing Arts 
319   413 Donna Vrtar              F      Sanford                FL    US      0:49:45.0 0:49:05.2 15:50 53  34.7       17       F 50-54                              
320   270 E. Rulapaugh             F      Orange City            FL    US      0:49:56.4 0:49:06.1 15:50 8   37.7       15       F 1- 9    East Coast Performing Arts 
321   106 Nikki Ferency            F      Orange City            FL    US      0:49:59.1 0:49:13.3 15:53 33  30.0       22       F 30-34                              
322   437 Scott Rulapaugh          M      Orange City            FL    US      0:50:10.8 0:49:18.6 15:54 46  29.0       16       M 45-49                              
323   269 Christina Rulapaugh      F      Orange City            FL    US      0:50:08.1 0:49:19.3 15:55 45  31.8       16       F 45-49   East Coast Performing Arts 
324   20  Juan Becerra             M      Miami                  FL    US      0:49:21.7 0:49:21.7 15:55 33  26.5       12       M 30-34                              
325   29  Adriana Bittar           F      Miami                  FL    US      0:49:21.7 0:49:21.7 15:55 31  29.8       23       F 30-34                              
326   171 Danielle Kruid           F      Deltona                FL    US      0:52:09.3 0:49:36.0 16:00 42  30.9       34       F 40-44                              
327   128 Vann Green               F      Deland                 FL    US      0:50:19.9 0:49:44.8 16:03 45  31.5       17       F 45-49                              
328   402 Monica Smiley            F      Deltona                FL    US      0:50:31.1 0:49:48.1 16:04 37  30.0       27       F 35-39                              
329   97  Joseph Eckman            M      Orlando                FL    US      1:04:34.7 0:49:58.1 16:07 65  33.2       4        M 65-69                              
330   58  David Carrasquillo       M      Debary                 FL    US      0:50:47.9 0:50:03.8 16:09 39  27.1       13       M 35-39                              
331   262 Beth Riley               F      Orange City            FL    US      0:50:29.5 0:50:14.6 16:12 52  33.5       18       F 50-54                              
332   110 Michelle Fowler          F      Orange CityOrange City FL    US      0:50:29.7 0:50:15.1 16:13 43  30.7       35       F 40-44                              
333   125 Debbie Goodridge         F      Debary                 FL    US      0:50:53.1 0:50:27.8 16:17 57  35.4       8        F 55-59                              
334   257 Michelle Rhodes          F      Debary                 FL    US      0:50:52.5 0:50:29.1 16:17 48  32.0       18       F 45-49                              
335   172 Kailey Kruid             F      Deltona                FL    US      0:52:07.2 0:51:03.0 16:28 18  29.0       14       F 15-24                              
336   223 Mikki Parojino           F      Debary                 FL    US      0:52:17.0 0:51:03.4 16:28 22  28.9       15       F 15-24                              
337   222 Ben Parojino             M      Debary                 FL    US      0:52:16.8 0:51:03.5 16:28 56  30.2       5        M 55-59                              
338   25  Julia Bernosky           F      Deltona                FL    US      0:52:07.1 0:51:05.2 16:29 27  28.8       16       F 25-29                              
339   129 Karen Guardino           F      Deltona                FL    US      0:52:35.9 0:51:38.8 16:40 64  37.6       10       F 60-64   WVR- West Volusia Runners  
340   145 Vicki Jaques             F      Orange City            FL    US      0:52:36.8 0:51:39.4 16:40 66  38.6       3        F 65-69                              
341   355 Melissa Weber            F      Deltona                FL    US      0:52:35.7 0:51:40.6 16:40 43  29.9       36       F 40-44                              
342   72  Jenny Clerk              F      Orange City            FL    US      0:52:09.3 0:51:40.7 16:40 40  29.3       37       F 40-44   East Coast Performing Arts 
343   111 Melissa Fratus           F      Debary                 FL    US      0:52:08.9 0:51:40.7 16:40 38  29.0       28       F 35-39   East Coast Performing Arts 
344   277 Migdalia Santiago        F      Deltona                FL    US      0:52:15.2 0:51:45.5 16:42 46  30.6       19       F 45-49   East Coast Performing Arts 
345   44  Jacob Brown              M      Debary                 FL    US      0:54:08.9 0:52:52.8 17:03 39  25.7       14       M 35-39                              
346   208 Cassandra Moore          F      Debary                 FL    US      0:53:04.2 0:53:04.2 17:07 40  28.5       38       F 40-44                              
347   152 Ruth Kapcio              F      Deltona                FL    US      0:54:18.3 0:53:17.0 17:11 47  30.0       20       F 45-49                              
348   334 Daniel Thompson          M      Orange City            FL    US      0:54:17.6 0:53:18.0 17:12 50  27.6       7        M 50-54                              
349   68  Heather Chasez           F      Debary                 FL    US      0:54:07.5 0:53:19.3 17:12 40  28.4       39       F 40-44                              
350   67  Karen Chasez             F      Debary                 FL    US      0:54:07.5 0:53:21.9 17:13 64  36.4       11       F 60-64                              
351   411 ROBIN VICKERY            F      DEBARY                 FL    US      0:54:06.8 0:53:31.7 17:16 50  30.8       19       F 50-54                              
352   423 Jeanette Gonzalez        F                                           0:54:36.7 0:53:38.7 17:18 31  27.5       24       F 30-34                              
353   179 Mariana Lane             F      Saint Cloud            FL    US      0:54:36.9 0:53:41.2 17:19 13  30.0       26       F 10-14   DBK • Construction        
354   19  Anel Beato               F      Deltona                FL    US      0:53:59.2 0:53:48.0 17:21 37  27.8       29       F 35-39                              
355   255 Kerstin Rhoads           F      Debary                 FL    US      0:55:20.7 0:54:34.3 17:36 49  29.9       21       F 45-49   East Coast Performing Arts 
356   389 Joycelyn Hsiung          F      Kissimmee              FL    US      0:54:58.9 0:54:35.0 17:36 60  33.9       12       F 60-64                              
357   372 Sonia Abrew              F      Orlando                FL    US      0:55:11.0 0:54:44.4 17:39 65  36.0       4        F 65-69                              
358   343 M. Vallejos              M      Orange City            FL    US      0:55:52.8 0:54:48.2 17:41 7   33.3       13       M 1- 9    DBK • Service             
359   256 S. Rhoads                F      Debary                 FL    US      0:55:19.9 0:55:12.5 17:49 10  31.4       27       F 10-14   East Coast Performing Arts 
360   30  Stephanie Blevins        F      Debary                 FL    US      0:56:13.6 0:55:13.7 17:49 34  26.8       25       F 30-34   Hot Shotz                  
361   191 L. Long                  F      Debary                 FL    US      0:55:32.0 0:55:28.6 17:54 8   33.4       16       F 1- 9                               
362   209 Joseph Moore             M      Debary                 FL    US      0:55:43.6 0:55:38.8 17:57 24  23.3       9        M 15-24                              
363   272 Carrie Russell           F      Deltona                FL    US      0:56:03.5 0:56:03.5 18:05 55  31.1       9        F 55-59                              
364   143 Heather Hunter           F      Deltona                FL    US      0:57:16.6 0:56:09.4 18:07 26  26.2       17       F 25-29                              
365   5   AUTUMN APPLEGATE         F      Deltona                FL    US      0:57:19.4 0:56:12.6 18:08 40  26.9       40       F 40-44   DBK • Construction        
366   323 SHAMRA TAYLOR            F      Deltona                FL    US      0:57:17.3 0:56:15.6 18:09 28  26.2       18       F 25-29                              
367   324 SHELLEY TAYLOR           F      Deltona                FL    US      0:57:17.6 0:56:17.0 18:09 56  31.3       10       F 55-59                              
368   151 Tina Kampouris           F      Deland                 FL    US      0:57:05.9 0:56:31.8 18:14 50  29.2       20       F 50-54                              
369   216 Kathryn Opel             F      Sanford                FL    US      0:58:15.5 0:57:09.6 18:26 43  27.0       41       F 40-44                              
370   103 Sarah Eutsler            F      Anderson               IN    US      0:58:14.4 0:57:10.4 18:27 29  25.8       19       F 25-29                              
371   443 H. Arroyo                F      Debary                 FL    US      1:03:52.6 0:59:11.3 19:06 11  28.5       28       F 10-14                              
372   444 Rebecca Arroyo           F      Debary                 FL    US      1:03:54.1 0:59:11.7 19:06 33  24.9       26       F 30-34                              
373   311 Misty Stokes             F      Deltona                FL    US      1:05:40.5 1:03:21.1 20:26 40  23.9       42       F 40-44                              
374   210 Penelope Mroczkowski     F      Deltona                FL    US      1:05:41.1 1:03:21.7 20:26 60  29.2       13       F 60-64                              
375   294 Travis Smith             M      Tavares                FL    US      1:03:59.6 1:03:59.6 20:39 46  22.3       17       M 45-49                              
376   219 Ilana Palley             F      Casselberry            FL    US      1:03:59.6 1:03:59.6 20:39 33  23.1       27       F 30-34                              
377   11  E. Ashby                 F      Deltona                FL    US      1:05:21.8 1:04:12.5 20:43 6   31.3       17       F 1- 9                               
378   10  T. Ashby                 F      Deltona                FL    US      1:05:24.2 1:04:15.5 20:44 9   27.8       18       F 1- 9                               
379   170 Eric Poyner              M      Orlando                FL    US      1:10:10.8 1:09:08.8 22:18 42  20.1       13       M 40-44                              
380   242 Sharon Poyner            F      Orlando                FL    US      1:10:05.5 1:09:21.8 22:23 66  28.8       5        F 65-69                              


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Brian Fields 381 45  1       M      Winter Springs FL US 17:54.6 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Heather Peters 232 30  7       F      Apopka FL US 21:27.1 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Joe Flaherty 108 48  4       M      Orange City FL US 20:13.1 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Keria Galán 385 40  13      F      Deland FL US 23:08.6 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.