Hero Hustle 5K

Sat May 15, 2021 Debary, FL 32713 US Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                    Gender City              State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division     Team Name                 
                                                                         Time      Time                Percentage Place                                           
===== === ======================= ====== ================= ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ============ ========================= 
1     284 Brian Fields            M      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:18:09.7 0:18:08.4 5:51  46  78.6       1        M Open                                 
2     352 Brett Clark             M      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:18:46.5 0:18:44.3 6:03  39  72.4       2        M Open                                 
3     8   Angel Smith             M                              US      0:19:10.3 0:19:05.7 6:10  14  71.6       3        M Open                                 
4     310 Bret Halliday           M      Cocoa             FL    US      0:19:15.4 0:19:13.3 6:12  57  80.8       1        M Masters                              
5     182 Christen Daniels        F      Orange City       FL    US      0:19:34.2 0:19:32.3 6:18  22  75.3       1        F Open                                 
6     74  Max Smith               M      Debary            FL    US      0:19:56.9 0:19:51.6 6:24  52  75.2       1        M 50-54                                
7     16  Shahiem Smith           M                              US      0:20:23.8 0:20:20.6 6:34  14  67.2       1        M 10-14                                
8     355 B. Clark                M      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:20:54.6 0:20:51.9 6:44  9   77.8       1        M 1- 9                                 
9     216 Tom Hawkins             M      Orange City       FL    US      0:21:07.5 0:21:05.3 6:48  69  81.7       1        M 70-74                                
10    136 Shawn Winsor            M      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:21:12.7 0:21:10.3 6:50  54  71.6       2        M 50-54                                
11    392 Chris Jackson           M      Deland            FL    US      0:21:21.5 0:21:14.9 6:51  39  63.8       1        M 35-39                                
12    288 Brian Sofka             M      Sanford           FL    US      0:21:26.1 0:21:20.5 6:53  45  66.4       1        M 45-49                                
13    326 Stephanie Epifanio      F      Deland            FL    US      0:21:31.1 0:21:28.0 6:55  50  76.8       2        F Open                                 
14    303 Megan Vandenbrink       F      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:21:48.5 0:21:42.5 7:00  42  70.5       3        F Open                                 
15    258 Pete Arney              M      Deltona           FL    US      0:21:58.3 0:21:47.3 7:02  45  65.0       2        M 45-49                                
16    17  Jyer' Markis Smith      M                              US      0:22:16.9 0:22:13.5 7:10  14  61.6       2        M 10-14                                
17    127 Kelley Daly             F      Deltona           FL    US      0:22:19.3 0:22:15.3 7:11  49  73.3       1        F Masters                              
18    122 Mark Wickham            M      De Leon Springs   FL    US      0:22:34.7 0:22:19.8 7:12  61  71.9       1        M 60-64                                
19    383 Chris Howe              M      Deland            FL    US      0:22:43.5 0:22:28.7 7:15  49  64.9       3        M 45-49                                
20    385 Melvin Alfaro           M      Orlando           FL    US      0:22:32.7 0:22:30.9 7:16  33  58.1       1        M 30-34                                
21    325 John Petersen           M      Deltona           FL    US      0:22:50.8 0:22:31.0 7:16  49  64.8       4        M 45-49                                
22    14  S. Smith                M                              US      0:22:35.9 0:22:31.9 7:16  12  63.9       3        M 10-14                                
23    15  Jerome Smith            M                              US      0:22:39.2 0:22:34.2 7:17  15  59.5       1        M 15-19                                
24    414 Joseph Keim             M      Debary            FL    US      0:22:39.4 0:22:36.8 7:18  17  57.8       2        M 15-19                                
25    287 Joe Popa                M      Debary            FL    US      0:23:05.9 0:22:42.2 7:19  39  59.7       2        M 35-39                                
26    96  Sara Scott              F      Debary            FL    US      0:22:56.3 0:22:51.5 7:22  34  64.7       1        F 30-34                                
27    416 A. Brumback             M      Debary            FL    US      0:23:03.0 0:23:00.5 7:25  8   74.4       2        M 1- 9                                 
28    1   M. Bonnett              F      Deltona           FL    US      0:23:10.5 0:23:04.0 7:26  10  75.0       1        F 10-14                                
29    374 Steven Sands            M      Deland            FL    US      0:23:21.1 0:23:07.7 7:28  57  67.1       1        M 55-59                                
30    172 Shaun Goldstein         M      Deland            FL    US      0:23:17.0 0:23:07.7 7:28  31  56.2       2        M 30-34                                
31    321 Michael Plante          M      Deland            FL    US      0:23:14.8 0:23:13.9 7:30  56  66.3       2        M 55-59                                
32    183 Joy Legates             F      Orange City       FL    US      0:23:22.1 0:23:15.7 7:30  42  65.8       1        F 40-44                                
33    208 A. Watson               M      Debary            FL    US      0:24:35.6 0:23:40.8 7:38  12  60.8       4        M 10-14                                
34    13  Kensley Smith           M                              US      0:24:06.1 0:23:45.2 7:40  14  57.6       5        M 10-14                                
35    76  R. Smith                M      Debary            FL    US      0:24:01.4 0:23:47.7 7:41  10  65.1       6        M 10-14                                
36    33  Keith Hall              M      Fernandina Beach  FL    US      0:24:01.5 0:23:48.4 7:41  46  59.9       5        M 45-49                                
37    245 Steven Fick             M      Deland            FL    US      0:24:32.4 0:23:48.5 7:41  54  63.7       3        M 50-54                                
38    306 Josh Mullins            M      Deltona           FL    US      0:24:36.2 0:23:50.3 7:41  41  57.7       1        M 40-44      COR.24 Fitness            
39    97  Cindy Cleavenger        F      Orange City       FL    US      0:24:52.9 0:23:59.0 7:44  44  64.8       2        F 40-44                                
40    99  Nicole Strocchia        F      Deltona           FL    US      0:24:55.0 0:24:01.7 7:45  36  61.8       1        F 35-39      DeBary Elementary School  
41    360 Jessica Bomanski        F      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:24:13.4 0:24:06.2 7:47  34  61.3       2        F 30-34                                
42    300 Adam Rafalski           M      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:24:11.1 0:24:07.0 7:47  69  71.4       1        M 65-69                                
43    337 Mariya Nishchenko       F      lake mary         FL    US      0:24:30.0 0:24:12.6 7:49  28  60.8       1        F 25-29      UKRAINIAN KILLERS ;-)     
44    380 Victor Rodriguez        M      Orlando           FL    US      0:24:49.3 0:24:25.5 7:53  38  55.1       3        M 35-39                                
45    212 Stephen Ballesteros     M      Deland            FL    US      0:24:30.0 0:24:30.0 7:54  51  60.5       4        M 50-54                                
46    377 Danielle Scott          F      Debary            FL    US      0:25:49.8 0:24:39.2 7:57  32  59.7       3        F 30-34                                
47    109 Mya KARNES              F      Debary            FL    US      0:24:51.4 0:24:44.5 7:59  41  61.5       3        F 40-44                                
48    272 Boyd Taylor             M      Debary            FL    US      0:25:00.6 0:24:53.2 8:02  60  63.9       2        M 60-64                                
49    350 Carlos Pujols           M      Apopka            FL    US      0:25:04.4 0:24:55.7 8:02  53  60.4       5        M 50-54                                
50    286 Richard Hook            M      Winter Park       FL    US      0:25:11.5 0:25:00.9 8:04  62  64.7       3        M 60-64                                
51    447 JeanPaul Ziccardi       F      Longwood          FL    US      0:25:11.8 0:25:06.4 8:06  44  61.9       4        F 40-44                                
52    222 Austin Ciambriello      M      Deltona           FL    US      0:26:39.8 0:25:10.6 8:07  30  51.5       3        M 30-34                                
53    204 Jon Russ                M      Deland            FL    US      0:25:22.7 0:25:13.0 8:08  38  53.4       4        M 35-39                                
54    203 Eddie Rivera            M      Deland            FL    US      0:26:08.0 0:25:17.1 8:09  41  54.4       2        M 40-44                                
55    118 Pennie Traber           F      Debary            FL    US      0:26:02.3 0:25:22.0 8:11  60  73.0       1        F 60-64                                
56    363 Derek Matusch           M      Orlando           FL    US      0:25:36.6 0:25:25.8 8:12  23  50.8       1        M 20-24      WVR- West Volusia Runners 
57    87  Oleg Kuzmin             M      DeBary            FL    US      0:25:54.0 0:25:36.1 8:16  62  63.2       4        M 60-64                                
58    399 Valerie Gregg           F      Debary            FL    US      0:27:51.2 0:25:43.5 8:18  34  57.5       4        F 30-34      Race for Life             
59    299 Eddie Da Encarnacao     M      Debary            FL    US      0:25:46.3 0:25:45.1 8:18  41  53.4       3        M 40-44                                
60    126 Mike Daly               M      Deltona           FL    US      0:25:56.1 0:25:51.0 8:20  52  57.8       6        M 50-54                                
61    318 Renee Campbell          F      Orange City       FL    US      0:26:29.7 0:25:56.8 8:22  44  59.9       5        F 40-44                                
62    54  Elizabeth Senez         F      Lake Helen        FL    US      0:26:48.9 0:25:59.5 8:23  36  57.1       2        F 35-39                                
63    253 Eric Bass               M      Debary            FL    US      0:27:13.6 0:26:03.9 8:24  40  52.4       4        M 40-44                                
64    236 Anakin Ducote           M      Orange City       FL    US      0:26:52.8 0:26:18.3 8:29  18  49.3       3        M 15-19                                
65    170 Emily Donohue           F      Lake Helen        FL    US      0:27:23.7 0:26:33.9 8:34  14  59.2       2        F 10-14                                
66    73  Claudia Smith           F      Debary            FL    US      0:27:10.0 0:26:35.6 8:35  49  61.4       1        F 45-49                                
67    407 Michael Formisano       M      Debary            FL    US      0:27:21.1 0:26:39.6 8:36  56  57.8       3        M 55-59                                
68    18  Marie Mazula            F                              US      0:26:44.9 0:26:41.7 8:37  57  66.9       1        F 55-59                                
69    110 Christian Read          M      Orange City       FL    US      0:28:10.1 0:26:42.7 8:37  40  51.1       5        M 40-44      WVR- West Volusia Runners 
70    201 B. Davis                M      Deland            FL    US      0:27:22.9 0:26:43.7 8:37  12  53.9       7        M 10-14                                
71    103 Brandon Bernosky        M      Debary            FL    US      0:28:16.5 0:26:47.1 8:38  26  48.3       1        M 25-29                                
72    100 Erin Hohman             F      Debary            FL    US      0:27:29.4 0:26:53.5 8:40  36  55.2       3        F 35-39      WVR- West Volusia Runners 
73    32  Kacey Dean              F      Debary            FL    US      0:27:31.6 0:26:55.0 8:41  40  56.2       6        F 40-44                                
74    45  K. Lyons                M      Debary            FL    US      0:26:56.6 0:26:56.1 8:41  11  55.3       8        M 10-14                                
75    48  C. Davidson             M      Sanford           FL    US      0:27:01.4 0:26:58.3 8:42  10  57.4       9        M 10-14                                
76    415 luke sirekis            M      Oak Hill          FL    US      0:27:20.1 0:27:08.4 8:45  13  51.6       10       M 10-14      Burns Sci-Tech            
77    265 Shonnie Bennett-Perry   F      Deland            FL    US      0:27:40.5 0:27:09.6 8:46  47  58.8       2        F 45-49                                
78    119 Scott Theriault         M      Debary            FL    US      0:27:58.9 0:27:19.0 8:49  39  49.7       5        M 35-39                                
79    120 C. Brown                M      DeBary            FL    US      0:28:14.2 0:27:20.3 8:49  9   59.4       3        M 1- 9                                 
80    90  susan lighttiser        F      Debary            FL    US      0:27:34.2 0:27:29.9 8:52  54  62.7       1        F 50-54                                
81    146 Amy Russo               F      Deltona           FL    US      0:28:33.9 0:27:39.3 8:55  43  55.8       7        F 40-44                                
82    279 William Kearney         M      Debary            FL    US      0:28:45.4 0:27:44.5 8:57  45  51.1       6        M 45-49                                
83    381 C. Darling              M      Debary            FL    US      0:27:46.9 0:27:46.3 8:58  12  51.9       11       M 10-14                                
84    174 CHRISTOPHER JOHNSON     M      Debary            FL    US      0:28:05.2 0:27:48.0 8:58  25  46.5       2        M 25-29                                
85    173 Kayla Tague             F      Sanford           FL    US      0:28:08.4 0:27:51.3 8:59  28  52.8       2        F 25-29                                
86    77  Rheyanna Smith          F      Debary            FL    US      0:28:17.9 0:28:02.2 9:03  13  57.2       3        F 10-14                                
87    36  Z. MAHAN                M      Debary            FL    US      0:28:15.6 0:28:03.1 9:03  11  53.1       12       M 10-14                                
88    426 Krista Mangan           F      Sanford           FL    US      0:28:12.1 0:28:04.3 9:03  33  52.5       5        F 30-34                                
89    389 Minor Mora              M      Orlando           FL    US      0:28:25.7 0:28:07.7 9:04  38  47.9       6        M 35-39                                
90    205 Christine Russ          F      Deland            FL    US      0:28:46.9 0:28:11.0 9:05  43  54.7       8        F 40-44                                
91    61  Jezabel Matos           F      Deltona           FL    US      0:29:02.4 0:28:12.2 9:06  39  53.3       4        F 35-39      COR.24 Fitness            
92    75  Max II Smith            M      Debary            FL    US      0:28:29.0 0:28:14.0 9:06  15  47.6       13       M 10-14                                
93    329 Camden Jackson          M      Orange City       FL    US      0:28:30.3 0:28:24.8 9:10  15  47.3       4        M 15-19                                
94    404 chris lickfield         M      Port Orange       FL    US      0:28:50.9 0:28:28.9 9:11  28  45.4       3        M 25-29      Burns Sci-Tech            
95    343 kevin hurley            M      Oak Hill          FL    US      0:28:44.6 0:28:29.6 9:11  14  48.0       14       M 10-14      Burns Sci-Tech            
96    206 Dan Watson              M      Debary            FL    US      0:29:24.9 0:28:30.3 9:12  40  47.9       6        M 40-44                                
97    169 Amber Driggers          F      Lake Helen        FL    US      0:29:24.9 0:28:34.0 9:13  38  52.4       5        F 35-39                                
98    85  Thomas Smith            M      Deland            FL    US      0:29:41.1 0:28:38.1 9:14  52  52.1       7        M 50-54                                
99    342 Alex Bailey             M      Deland            FL    US      0:29:45.6 0:28:38.6 9:14  18  45.3       5        M 15-19                                
100   242 Chris Cauthen           M      Debary            FL    US      0:29:16.6 0:28:44.7 9:16  36  46.2       7        M 35-39                                
101   244 Jessica Kennedy         F      Debary            FL    US      0:29:16.3 0:28:46.6 9:17  34  51.4       6        F 30-34                                
102   137 sharon hulsey           F      Debary            FL    US      0:28:59.3 0:28:47.3 9:17  58  62.8       2        F 55-59                                
103   280 T. Kearney              M      Debary            FL    US      0:28:50.5 0:28:49.6 9:18  12  50.0       15       M 10-14                                
104   391 Heather Ziccardi        F      Longwood          FL    US      0:28:59.5 0:28:51.4 9:19  41  52.7       9        F 40-44                                
105   308 Crystal Mullins         F      Deltona           FL    US      0:29:43.1 0:28:53.0 9:19  38  51.8       6        F 35-39      COR.24 Fitness            
106   181 Erin Maciejewski        F      Debary            FL    US      0:30:16.9 0:28:53.7 9:19  59  63.4       3        F 55-59                                
107   243 Ann Fick                F      Deland            FL    US      0:29:45.4 0:28:54.6 9:20  52  58.3       2        F 50-54                                
108   423 Alyssa Harper           F      Orange City       FL    US      0:29:15.9 0:29:01.8 9:22  30  50.7       7        F 30-34                                
109   238 Nathan Shaw             M      Deltona           FL    US      0:29:49.6 0:29:05.5 9:23  32  44.8       4        M 30-34                                
110   349 m. sokota               M      Oak Hill          FL    US      0:29:29.3 0:29:08.7 9:24  12  49.4       16       M 10-14      Burns Sci-Tech            
111   20  Karolyn Ashton          F      Debary            FL    US      0:29:48.8 0:29:11.2 9:25  51  57.1       3        F 50-54                                
112   193 Michelle Howington      F      Debary            FL    US      0:30:01.1 0:29:19.8 9:28  45  53.5       3        F 45-49                                
113   112 Damon Kruid             M      Deltona           FL    US      0:30:01.5 0:29:21.8 9:28  43  47.5       7        M 40-44                                
114   202 Melissa Rivera          F      Deland            FL    US      0:30:14.8 0:29:24.1 9:29  40  51.4       10       F 40-44      COR.24 Fitness            
115   211 Jennifer Basalari       F      DebaryDeBary      FL    US      0:30:15.3 0:29:28.9 9:31  49  55.4       4        F 45-49                                
116   53  Julie Murray            F      Deland            FL    US      0:30:26.7 0:29:38.3 9:34  38  50.5       7        F 35-39                                
117   138 LESLIE COLBERG          F      DeBary            FL    US      0:29:53.8 0:29:41.6 9:35  56  59.5       4        F 55-59                                
118   22  Christa Hixon           F      Deltona           FL    US      0:30:47.6 0:29:51.9 9:38  47  53.5       5        F 45-49                                
119   228 Stephen Rampersad       M      Debary            FL    US      0:30:03.7 0:29:59.9 9:41  36  44.3       8        M 35-39                                
120   188 Heather Loomis          F      Deltona           FL    US      0:31:23.4 0:30:00.7 9:41  34  49.2       8        F 30-34                                
121   311 Melanie Kestory         F      Debary            FL    US      0:30:55.9 0:30:02.8 9:42  42  50.9       11       F 40-44                                
122   11  Nate Smith              M                              US      0:30:09.9 0:30:05.6 9:42  14  45.5       17       M 10-14                                
123   180 Leonard Maciejewski     M      Debary            FL    US      0:31:28.2 0:30:09.8 9:44  64  54.6       5        M 60-64                                
124   262 Megan McCrystal         F      Deltona           FL    US      0:30:58.9 0:30:13.0 9:45  28  48.7       3        F 25-29                                
125   143 Aliese Lyon             F      Debary            FL    US      0:30:54.2 0:30:20.7 9:47  15  50.9       1        F 15-19                                
126   290 Bob Hewes               M      New Smyrna Beach  FL    US      0:31:05.3 0:30:29.3 9:50  77  63.6       1        M 75-99                                
127   162 C. Hall                 F      Debary            FL    US      0:31:34.1 0:30:34.5 9:52  8   60.4       1        F 1- 9                                 
128   417 t. sirekis              M      Oak Hill          FL    US      0:31:03.6 0:30:40.6 9:54  12  47.0       18       M 10-14      Burns Sci-Tech            
129   357 Brent Appy              M      Oak Hill          FL    US      0:31:03.6 0:30:41.3 9:54  42  45.1       8        M 40-44      Burns Sci-Tech            
130   249 Jonathan Damianik       M      Orange City       FL    US      0:31:19.0 0:30:52.7 9:58  30  42.0       5        M 30-34                                
131   376 Michael McKeeby         M      Debary            FL    US      0:31:24.4 0:31:10.6 10:03 31  41.7       6        M 30-34                                
132   247 April Tifft             F      Orange City       FL    US      0:31:34.7 0:31:18.0 10:06 32  47.1       9        F 30-34                                
133   410 Juan Becerra            M      Miami             FL    US      0:31:29.6 0:31:18.0 10:06 34  42.0       7        M 30-34                                
134   239 Daniel Hunt             M      Debary            FL    US      0:32:32.9 0:31:19.4 10:06 50  46.9       8        M 50-54                                
135   25  K. Sutherland           M      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:31:37.7 0:31:23.4 10:08 11  47.4       19       M 10-14                                
136   26  B. Sutherland           M      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:31:38.0 0:31:23.5 10:08 10  49.4       4        M 1- 9                                 
137   161 Jonathan Hall           M      Debary            FL    US      0:32:28.4 0:31:26.2 10:08 37  42.5       9        M 35-39                                
138   106 Jonah Lopez             M      Deltona           FL    US      0:32:01.5 0:31:38.5 10:12 13  44.3       20       M 10-14      WVR- West Volusia Runners 
139   361 Shanda Solana           F      Deltona           FL    US      0:32:26.9 0:31:44.4 10:14 40  47.6       12       F 40-44                                
140   163 A. Hall                 F      Debary            FL    US      0:32:28.5 0:31:49.6 10:16 7   60.2       2        F 1- 9                                 
141   107 Romero Lopez                                           US      0:32:13.1 0:31:51.1 10:16 48             6        F 45-49                                
142   359 Kristi Richardson       F      Debary            FL    US      0:32:34.4 0:31:52.2 10:17 42  48.0       13       F 40-44                                
143   260 John Benning            M      Deltona           FL    US      0:32:08.4 0:31:52.4 10:17 13  44.0       21       M 10-14      Purple Wings              
144   409 Payton Appling          M      Debary            FL    US      0:33:01.7 0:32:00.0 10:19 13  43.8       22       M 10-14                                
145   81  April Marshall          F      Debary            FL    US      0:32:48.4 0:32:05.1 10:21 40  47.1       14       F 40-44                                
146   332 Dennis Williams         M      Orlando           FL    US      0:32:29.6 0:32:05.9 10:21 43  43.4       9        M 40-44      My Running Buddies        
147   331 Katryna Williams        F      Orlando           FL    US      0:32:31.0 0:32:07.3 10:22 41  47.3       15       F 40-44      My Running Buddies        
148   82  Shelby Witschey         F      Debary            FL    US      0:32:33.8 0:32:13.6 10:24 16  47.1       2        F 15-19                                
149   382 Daniel Hargrave         M      Oak Hill          FL    US      0:32:37.9 0:32:14.2 10:24 39  42.1       10       M 35-39      Burns Sci-Tech            
150   50  Alexandra Cunningham    F      Orange City       FL    US      0:33:06.9 0:32:15.4 10:24 24  45.6       1        F 20-24      COR.24 Fitness            
151   348 taylor fox              M      Oak Hill          FL    US      0:32:37.6 0:32:15.9 10:24 13  43.4       23       M 10-14      Burns Sci-Tech            
152   194 Robert Howington        M      Debary            FL    US      0:32:42.3 0:32:19.5 10:26 47  44.4       7        M 45-49                                
153   375 Aleisha McKeeby         F      Debary            FL    US      0:32:32.4 0:32:19.8 10:26 31  45.5       10       F 30-34                                
154   176 Lawrence Correia        M      Sanford           FL    US      0:33:45.6 0:32:36.8 10:31 46  43.7       8        M 45-49      CARE of Central Florida   
155   128 Julie St. Clair         F      Fernandina Beach  FL    US      0:33:01.9 0:32:37.1 10:31 53  52.3       4        F 50-54                                
156   413 Matt Monk               F      Fernandina Beach  FL    US      0:33:07.1 0:32:42.3 10:33 54  52.7       5        F 50-54                                
157   123 Joanna Brown            F      Debary            FL    US      0:35:17.1 0:32:48.5 10:35 38  45.6       8        F 35-39                                
158   289 AMANDA MAXCY            F      Osteen            FL    US      0:32:58.7 0:32:49.3 10:35 28  44.8       4        F 25-29                                
159   298 R. Weber                M      Deltona           FL    US      0:33:54.4 0:32:51.1 10:36 10  47.2       24       M 10-14                                
160   293 J. VAN HORN             M      Deltona           FL    US      0:33:57.5 0:32:52.3 10:36 10  47.1       25       M 10-14                                
161   229 Gregory Rampersad       M      Debary            FL    US      0:32:57.8 0:32:53.5 10:37 66  50.9       2        M 65-69                                
162   12  Aaron Smith             M                              US      0:32:58.0 0:32:54.0 10:37 14  41.6       26       M 10-14                                
163   251 Kahla Damianik          F      Orange City       FL    US      0:33:10.7 0:32:54.1 10:37 28  44.7       5        F 25-29                                
164   256 W. Bass                 F      Sanford           FL    US      0:34:00.2 0:32:54.1 10:37 10  52.6       4        F 10-14                                
165   292 April Jaques            F      Deltona           FL    US      0:33:57.9 0:32:54.5 10:37 41  46.2       16       F 40-44      WVR- West Volusia Runners 
166   91  Debby Miller            F      Deland            FL    US      0:33:46.1 0:32:55.3 10:37 44  47.2       17       F 40-44      COR.24 Fitness            
167   207 Kendell Bevilacqua      F      Deltona           FL    US      0:33:31.1 0:32:55.4 10:37 53  51.8       6        F 50-54                                
168   291 E. Jaques               F      Deltona           FL    US      0:34:00.6 0:32:56.8 10:38 7   58.2       3        F 1- 9       WVR- West Volusia Runners 
169   42  K. Bonnett              M      Deltona           FL    US      0:33:35.1 0:33:00.4 10:39 7   55.1       5        M 1- 9                                 
170   37  L. Erndl                F      Debary            FL    US      0:33:31.7 0:33:01.6 10:39 11  50.9       5        F 10-14                                
171   21  Diana Toney             F      Deltona           FL    US      0:33:41.4 0:33:03.9 10:40 40  45.7       18       F 40-44                                
172   214 Rebecca Ballesteros     F      Deland            FL    US      0:33:54.9 0:33:09.2 10:42 26  44.4       6        F 25-29                                
173   105 Amy Connolly            F      Debary            FL    US      0:33:55.2 0:33:11.3 10:42 51  50.2       7        F 50-54                                
174   225 Dennis Bruno            M      Deltona           FL    US      0:34:10.4 0:33:13.3 10:43 58  47.1       4        M 55-59                                
175   340 Brad Sheppard           M      Debary            FL    US      0:34:23.8 0:33:17.1 10:44 39  40.7       11       M 35-39                                
176   79  S. Horrell              F      Debary            FL    US      0:34:17.4 0:33:19.6 10:45 11  50.5       6        F 10-14                                
177   6   Kim Lane                F      Orlando           FL    US      0:33:43.0 0:33:21.8 10:46 61  56.2       2        F 60-64                                
178   121 Emily Brown             F      DeBary            FL    US      0:33:47.8 0:33:22.7 10:46 13  48.1       7        F 10-14                                
179   108 Jennie Ngo              F      Debary            FL    US      0:34:07.8 0:33:23.9 10:46 49  48.9       7        F 45-49                                
180   336 N. Pelloni              M      lake mary         FL    US      0:34:33.7 0:33:34.9 10:50 7   54.2       6        M 1- 9       UKRAINIAN KILLERS ;-)     
181   86  Olexiy Kuzmin           M      DeBary            FL    US      0:34:35.7 0:33:36.5 10:50 31  38.7       8        M 30-34      UKRAINIAN KILLERS ;-)     
182   224 Mayleen Alvarado        F      Deltona           FL    US      0:34:03.8 0:33:37.9 10:51 15  45.9       3        F 15-19                                
183   49  S. Davidson             F      Sanford           FL    US      0:34:02.0 0:33:43.0 10:53 9   52.9       4        F 1- 9                                 
184   259 K. Gadouas              F      Deltona           FL    US      0:34:02.1 0:33:47.1 10:54 10  51.2       8        F 10-14      Purple Wings              
185   226 Vicki Bruno             F      Deltona           FL    US      0:34:43.0 0:33:47.2 10:54 58  53.5       5        F 55-59                                
186   323 Lorraine Petersen       F      Melbourne         FL    US      0:34:12.3 0:33:51.7 10:55 71  63.3       1        F 70-74                                
187   52  N. Ruiz                 F      Debary            FL    US      0:34:31.2 0:33:52.3 10:56 7   56.6       5        F 1- 9                                 
188   40  G. Figueroa             M      Orange City       FL    US      0:34:00.3 0:33:53.9 10:56 10  45.7       27       M 10-14      WVR- West Volusia Runners 
189   38  Michelle Torres         F      Orange City       FL    US      0:34:02.1 0:33:56.1 10:57 40  44.6       19       F 40-44      WVR- West Volusia Runners 
190   168 M. Tapella              F      Debary            FL    US      0:34:37.8 0:33:59.7 10:58 7   56.4       6        F 1- 9                                 
191   263 Julie Carroll           F      Lake Helen        FL    US      0:34:47.0 0:34:00.5 10:58 34  43.5       11       F 30-34                                
192   250 Matthew Premo           M      Orange City       FL    US      0:34:13.6 0:34:03.0 10:59 58  46.0       5        M 55-59                                
193   64  GeAna Rivera            F      Casselberry       FL    US      0:34:12.9 0:34:03.1 10:59 39  44.2       9        F 35-39                                
194   63  Barbara Hildreth        F      Debary            FL    US      0:34:13.4 0:34:03.3 10:59 62  55.8       3        F 60-64                                
195   307 Ángel Ríos            M      Orlando           FL    US      0:34:23.0 0:34:06.3 11:00 62  47.4       6        M 60-64                                
196   261 Shannon Sutliff         F      Debary            FL    US      0:34:58.2 0:34:12.0 11:02 48  47.2       8        F 45-49                                
197   420 Luz Ramírez            F      Deltona           FL    US      0:34:17.2 0:34:17.2 11:04 71  62.5       2        F 70-74                                
198   187 Jennifer Edwards        F      Debary            FL    US      0:35:39.7 0:34:31.5 11:08 37  43.2       10       F 35-39                                
199   68  Mekenan Stokes          M      Deltona           FL    US      0:34:39.5 0:34:32.2 11:08 16  38.3       6        M 15-19                                
200   139 Lyn Mohn                F      Debary            FL    US      0:35:46.2 0:34:47.8 11:13 65  56.7       1        F 65-69      WVR- West Volusia Runners 
201   379 S. Scott                F      Debary            FL    US      0:35:27.8 0:34:48.9 11:14 7   55.1       7        F 1- 9                                 
202   264 Laura Cora              F      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:35:17.9 0:35:02.7 11:18 32  42.0       12       F 30-34                                
203   59  Danielle Pandeline      F      Debary            FL    US      0:35:45.5 0:35:03.1 11:18 38  42.7       11       F 35-39                                
204   418 Bob Seekamp             M      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:35:50.4 0:35:05.1 11:19 47  40.9       9        M 45-49      COR.24 Fitness            
205   83  Mason Stokes            M      Deltona           FL    US      0:35:34.6 0:35:11.0 11:21 20  36.8       2        M 20-24      DBK Construction          
206   351 Beth Riley              F      Orange City       FL    US      0:35:54.4 0:35:20.4 11:24 53  48.3       8        F 50-54                                
207   368 Kara Trombly            F      Sanford           FL    US      0:35:43.9 0:35:28.2 11:27 29  41.5       7        F 25-29                                
208   221 Paula Rizo              F      Deltona           FL    US      0:36:58.8 0:35:28.5 11:27 29  41.5       8        F 25-29                                
209   62  A. Rios                 M      Debary            FL    US      0:35:59.2 0:35:32.0 11:28 10  43.6       28       M 10-14                                
210   215 D. Carrasquillo         M      Debary            FL    US      0:36:01.6 0:35:35.3 11:29 11  41.8       29       M 10-14                                
211   192 Sara Carr               F      Altamonte Springs FL    US      0:35:53.9 0:35:43.9 11:32 40  42.3       20       F 40-44                                
212   328 MELISSA DEYNE           F      Orange City       FL    US      0:36:55.9 0:35:45.2 11:32 38  41.9       12       F 35-39                                
213   92  Jessica Shigley         F      Debary            FL    US      0:36:03.7 0:35:58.3 11:36 30  40.9       13       F 30-34                                
214   341 Lance Bailey            M      Deland            FL    US      0:37:04.8 0:35:59.3 11:37 49  40.5       10       M 45-49                                
215   411 Hannah Marie Delgado    F      Deltona           FL    US      0:36:37.7 0:36:08.5 11:40 18  40.9       4        F 15-19                                
216   23  Justin Sutherland       M      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:36:49.2 0:36:10.2 11:40 39  37.5       12       M 35-39                                
217   257 Tammy-Lynn Gadouas      F      Deltona           FL    US      0:36:27.8 0:36:11.5 11:40 36  41.0       13       F 35-39      Purple Wings              
218   345 Chuck McLaughlin        M      Oviedo            FL    US      0:36:58.4 0:36:14.3 11:41 78  54.6       2        M 75-99                                
219   164 Susan Rabideau          F      Debary            FL    US      0:37:28.3 0:36:18.3 11:43 63  53.0       4        F 60-64                                
220   356 B. Clark                M      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:36:41.6 0:36:20.7 11:43 7   50.1       7        M 1- 9                                 
221   367 Justin Pelloni          M      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:37:30.8 0:36:32.6 11:47 47  39.3       11       M 45-49      UKRAINIAN KILLERS ;-)     
222   142 Lauren Goas             F      Fort Lauderdale   FL    US      0:37:23.2 0:36:33.2 11:47 34  40.4       14       F 30-34                                
223   335 P. Pelloni              F      lake mary         FL    US      0:37:32.2 0:36:34.3 11:48 12  44.9       9        F 10-14      UKRAINIAN KILLERS ;-)     
224   39  Phuong Pegoraro         F      Deland            FL    US      0:37:39.7 0:36:36.0 11:48 57  48.8       6        F 55-59                                
225   41  A. Pegoraro             M      Deland            FL    US      0:37:40.3 0:36:37.8 11:49 10  42.3       30       M 10-14                                
226   152 Jaelynn Carraturo       F      Deltona           FL    US      0:37:37.3 0:36:41.9 11:50 15  42.1       5        F 15-19                                
227   150 Paige Russo             F      Deltona           FL    US      0:37:37.4 0:36:42.2 11:50 16  41.4       6        F 15-19                                
228   116 Kenny Bonnett           M      Debary            FL    US      0:37:18.0 0:36:44.3 11:51 45  38.5       12       M 45-49                                
229   151 Jeannie Devlin          F      Deland            FL    US      0:38:15.8 0:36:59.8 11:56 54  46.6       9        F 50-54                                
230   427 Christa Sweeney         F      Sanford           FL    US      0:37:11.4 0:37:02.8 11:57 34  39.9       15       F 30-34                                
231   153 Heather Zarzycki        F      Deltona           FL    US      0:38:19.3 0:37:03.2 11:57 28  39.7       9        F 25-29                                
232   403 Barbara Stewart         F      Debary            FL    US      0:37:49.8 0:37:08.1 11:59 31  39.6       16       F 30-34                                
233   246 Nick Wallace            M      Debary            FL    US      0:38:08.0 0:37:12.5 12:00 40  36.7       10       M 40-44                                
234   141 Carrie Patten           F      Sanford           FL    US      0:37:29.7 0:37:16.1 12:01 47  42.8       9        F 45-49                                
235   400 Jonathan Woodburn       M      Debary            FL    US      0:39:29.5 0:37:16.6 12:01 34  35.3       9        M 30-34      Race for Life             
236   140 Steve Piatt             M      Sanford           FL    US      0:37:29.9 0:37:16.8 12:02 44  37.7       11       M 40-44                                
237   365 TRICIA SHORTLIDGE       F      Lake Helen        FL    US      0:37:48.5 0:37:19.8 12:03 58  48.5       7        F 55-59                                
238   178 J. Correia              M      Sanford           FL    US      0:38:41.0 0:37:31.3 12:06 12  38.4       31       M 10-14      CARE of Central Florida   
239   9   Jacob Lane              M      Longwood          FL    US      0:38:07.5 0:37:43.2 12:10 38  35.7       13       M 35-39                                
240   43  Kelly Carrico           F      Orange City       FL    US      0:38:44.8 0:37:52.9 12:13 34  39.0       17       F 30-34                                
241   419 Jessica Seekamp         F      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:38:38.8 0:37:54.0 12:14 26  38.8       10       F 25-29      COR.24 Fitness            
242   44  Marie Cash              F      Orange City       FL    US      0:38:46.6 0:37:55.0 12:14 38  39.5       14       F 35-39                                
243   199 Ana Nieves              F      Deland            FL    US      0:38:37.2 0:37:59.4 12:15 46  41.6       10       F 45-49                                
244   301 Austin Peterson         M      Tavares           FL    US      0:38:35.8 0:38:08.0 12:18 23  33.9       3        M 20-24      DBK Construction          
245   302 Amber Davidson          F      Tavares           FL    US      0:38:35.8 0:38:08.7 12:18 24  38.6       2        F 20-24      DBK Construction          
246   364 Kathy Grady             F      Orange City       FL    US      0:38:23.6 0:38:14.5 12:20 72  56.9       3        F 70-74                                
247   60  Robert Skinner          M      debary            FL    US      0:39:02.3 0:38:18.4 12:21 49  38.1       13       M 45-49                                
248   401 Winnifred Brewer        F      Deland            FL    US      0:38:59.8 0:38:32.7 12:26 37  38.7       15       F 35-39                                
249   255 G. Bass                 M      Debary            FL    US      0:39:54.1 0:38:47.6 12:31 7   46.9       8        M 1- 9                                 
250   254 Kathleen Bass           F      Debary            FL    US      0:40:03.7 0:38:57.3 12:34 40  38.8       21       F 40-44                                
251   165 Rod Rabideau            M      Debary            FL    US      0:40:05.4 0:38:57.5 12:34 64  42.3       7        M 60-64                                
252   338 Gloryvee Roman          F      Deland            FL    US      0:39:26.5 0:38:58.3 12:34 45  40.2       11       F 45-49                                
253   200 Brian Davis             M      Deland            FL    US      0:39:39.9 0:39:02.0 12:35 38  34.5       14       M 35-39                                
254   80  J. Horrell              M      Debary            FL    US      0:40:15.7 0:39:18.5 12:41 8   43.5       9        M 1- 9                                 
255   78  Stephanie Horrell       F      Debary            FL    US      0:40:20.3 0:39:23.0 12:42 39  38.2       16       F 35-39                                
256   213 Karin Ballesteros       F      Deland            FL    US      0:40:00.7 0:39:28.2 12:44 51  42.2       10       F 50-54                                
257   237 Carol Stewart           F      DebaryDebary      FL    US      0:40:41.6 0:40:08.7 12:57 61  46.7       5        F 60-64                                
258   51  Christine Ruiz          F      Debary            FL    US      0:41:28.3 0:40:19.5 13:00 32  36.5       18       F 30-34                                
259   160 Courtney Hall           F      Debary            FL    US      0:41:28.9 0:40:20.0 13:01 37  37.0       17       F 35-39                                
260   309 Regina Brinkle          F      Sanford           FL    US      0:40:51.9 0:40:26.7 13:03 62  47.0       6        F 60-64                                
261   28  Alexandra Brooke        F      Deltona           FL    US      0:41:44.5 0:40:31.6 13:04 27  36.3       11       F 25-29                                
262   266 Jessica Bennett-Perry   F      Deland            FL    US      0:41:06.5 0:40:37.3 13:06 33  36.3       19       F 30-34                                
263   448 Unknown Partic. 448     M                                      0:40:43.0 0:40:43.0 13:08                1        No Age Given                           
264   231 Daniel Thompson         M      Orange City       FL    US      0:42:01.8 0:40:47.6 13:10 51  36.3       9        M 50-54                                
265   285 Gary Dwyer              M      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:41:36.8 0:40:49.6 13:10 64  40.3       8        M 60-64                                
266   227 D. Wilson               M      Debary            FL    US      0:41:57.6 0:40:53.9 13:12 10  37.9       32       M 10-14                                
267   232 Brian Wilson            M      Debary            FL    US      0:41:58.2 0:40:54.8 13:12 45  34.6       14       M 45-49                                
268   7   angel rodriguez         M      Orange City       FL    US      0:41:45.2 0:40:59.0 13:13 72  43.6       2        M 70-74                                
269   217 Megan Read              F      Orange City       FL    US      0:42:32.1 0:41:06.0 13:15 38  36.4       18       F 35-39      WVR- West Volusia Runners 
270   339 Shannon Sheppard        F      Debary            FL    US      0:42:26.2 0:41:26.2 13:22 37  36.0       19       F 35-39                                
271   252 Arlene Brown            F      Deltona           FL    US      0:42:45.3 0:41:48.8 13:29 49  39.0       12       F 45-49                                
272   69  Montana Stokes          F      Deltona           FL    US      0:41:56.0 0:41:56.0 13:32 14  37.5       10       F 10-14                                
273   398 Betty Johnson           F      Deland            FL    US      0:42:52.3 0:41:56.2 13:32 77  55.9       1        F 75-99                                
274   353 ROBERTA OLSON.          F      DELAND            FL    US      0:42:23.9 0:41:58.4 13:32 55  41.6       8        F 55-59                                
275   316 JANICE SKLAR            F                              US      0:42:30.3 0:42:02.2 13:34 58  43.0       9        F 55-59                                
276   197 Jonelle Minarcin        F      Daytona Beach     FL    US      0:42:32.8 0:42:08.1 13:36 25  34.9       12       F 25-29                                
277   198 Ceira Kellum            F      Daytona Beach     FL    US      0:42:34.1 0:42:08.6 13:36 29  34.9       13       F 25-29                                
278   373 Anonymous Participant   F                              US      0:43:10.0 0:42:08.6 13:36 38  35.5       20       F 35-39                                
279   395 Tracy Caveny            F      Sanford           FL    US      0:42:25.0 0:42:11.4 13:37 49  38.7       13       F 45-49                                
280   372 Audra Jolliffe          F      Deland            FL    US      0:43:13.5 0:42:12.6 13:37 51  39.5       11       F 50-54                                
281   369 E. Hugo                 M      Deltona           FL    US      0:43:17.2 0:42:16.2 13:38 8   40.5       10       M 1- 9                                 
282   422 Bobby Fernandez         F      Sanford           FL    US      0:43:17.1 0:42:22.9 13:40 42  36.1       22       F 40-44                                
283   347 Joyce Beasley           F      Pierson           FL    US      0:42:53.5 0:42:25.1 13:41 56  41.7       10       F 55-59                                
284   384 Ivania Alfaro           F      Orlando           FL    US      0:42:43.4 0:42:43.4 13:47 31  34.4       20       F 30-34                                
285   3   Brett Price             M      Eustis            FL    US      0:43:03.4 0:42:43.8 13:47 30  30.3       10       M 30-34                                
286   388 Jafed Herrera           M      Orlando           FL    US      0:42:44.3 0:42:44.3 13:47 13  32.8       33       M 10-14                                
287   281 R. Kearney              F      Debary            FL    US      0:43:22.4 0:42:56.0 13:51 11  39.2       11       F 10-14                                
288   430 Kim Tupper              F      Sanford           FL    US      0:43:56.8 0:42:58.2 13:52 50  38.4       12       F 50-54                                
289   333 Chloe Kral              F      Orange City       FL    US      0:43:11.4 0:43:03.5 13:53 13  37.3       12       F 10-14                                
290   304 Bryanne Kaminsky        F      Deltona           FL    US      0:43:13.4 0:43:04.7 13:54 14  36.5       13       F 10-14      WVR- West Volusia Runners 
291   241 David Cothran           M      Debary            FL    US      0:43:05.6 0:43:05.2 13:54 13  32.5       34       M 10-14                                
292   378 S. Scott                F      Debary            FL    US      0:44:34.1 0:43:22.6 14:00 8   42.6       8        F 1- 9                                 
293   70  Janai Gardner           M      Deltona           FL    US      0:43:49.0 0:43:49.0 14:08 15  30.6       7        M 15-19                                
294   406 Cassandra Moore         F      Debary            FL    US      0:45:02.9 0:43:50.9 14:09 41  34.7       23       F 40-44                                
295   408 L. Long                 F      Debary            FL    US      0:45:03.5 0:43:51.7 14:09 9   40.7       9        F 1- 9                                 
296   35  RAQUEL MAHAN            F      Debary            FL    US      0:44:51.3 0:44:14.8 14:16 41  34.4       24       F 40-44                                
297   101 Michele Wilson          F      Sanford           FL    US      0:44:49.5 0:44:16.3 14:17 42  34.6       25       F 40-44                                
298   132 Frank Sluka             M      Fernandina Beach  FL    US      0:44:31.2 0:44:19.0 14:18 54  34.2       10       M 50-54                                
299   131 Maggie Sluka            F      Fernandina Beach  FL    US      0:44:32.7 0:44:20.1 14:18 54  38.9       13       F 50-54                                
300   327 Suzy Roulston           F      Fernandina Beach  FL    US      0:44:32.8 0:44:20.7 14:18 58  40.8       11       F 55-59                                
301   57  William Poyner          M      Orlando           FL    US      0:45:30.7 0:44:25.7 14:20 64  37.1       9        M 60-64                                
302   248 Jonathan Tifft          M      Orange City       FL    US      0:44:44.2 0:44:27.0 14:20 32  29.3       11       M 30-34                                
303   93  N. Shigley              M      Debary            FL    US      0:44:40.5 0:44:35.2 14:23 8   38.4       11       M 1- 9                                 
304   191 Stephanie Petit         F      Deltona           FL    US      0:44:41.6 0:44:35.4 14:23 33  33.1       21       F 30-34                                
305   195 Sheila Kruid            F      Debary            FL    US      0:45:24.2 0:44:49.3 14:28 64  43.5       7        F 60-64                                
306   424 T. Landers              F      New Smyrna Beach  FL    US      0:45:01.5 0:44:50.1 14:28 11  37.5       14       F 10-14                                
307   344 Danielle Ballinger      F      Fernandina Beach  FL    US      0:45:11.9 0:44:50.4 14:28 33  32.9       22       F 30-34                                
308   405 Jeff Landers            M      Oak Hill          FL    US      0:45:04.6 0:44:52.7 14:29 39  30.2       15       M 35-39      Burns Sci-Tech            
309   46  Ryan Davidson           M      Sanford           FL    US      0:45:19.1 0:44:54.8 14:29 40  30.4       12       M 40-44                                
310   425 Casey Landers           F      New Smyrna Beach  FL    US      0:45:06.2 0:44:55.9 14:30 13  35.7       15       F 10-14                                
311   230 Lisa Thompson           F      Orange City       FL    US      0:46:10.5 0:44:56.0 14:30 51  37.1       14       F 50-54                                
312   240 S. Cothran              F      Debary            FL    US      0:46:10.0 0:44:57.9 14:30 11  37.4       16       F 10-14                                
313   47  Megan Davidson          F      Sanford           FL    US      0:45:34.8 0:45:14.7 14:36 46  35.0       14       F 45-49                                
314   412 Adriana Bittar          F      Miami             FL    US      0:45:27.5 0:45:17.2 14:37 32  32.5       23       F 30-34                                
315   67  Madison Stokes          F      Deltona           FL    US      0:46:29.8 0:45:59.0 14:50 17  32.5       7        F 15-19                                
316   115 Brenna Kruid            F      Deltona           FL    US      0:46:34.2 0:46:01.4 14:51 16  33.0       8        F 15-19                                
317   431 Amanda Jacobs           F      Deltona           FL    US      0:47:22.7 0:46:03.0 14:51 36  32.2       21       F 35-39      COR.24 Fitness            
318   277 J. Hazelton             F      Deland            FL    US      0:46:40.6 0:46:09.4 14:53 10  37.5       17       F 10-14                                
319   273 D. Taylor               F      Debary            FL    US      0:46:41.1 0:46:10.7 14:54 11  36.4       18       F 10-14                                
320   386 K. Alfaro               F      Orlando           FL    US      0:46:55.6 0:46:55.6 15:08 11  35.8       19       F 10-14                                
321   387 Sheryn Herrera          F      Orlando           FL    US      0:46:56.3 0:46:56.3 15:08 15  32.9       9        F 15-19                                
322   275 Shari Hazelton          F      Deland            FL    US      0:47:51.1 0:47:21.4 15:17 61  39.6       8        F 60-64                                
323   235 Alesia Ducote           F      Orange City       FL    US      0:48:01.7 0:47:24.9 15:18 38  31.6       22       F 35-39                                
324   113 Danielle Kruid          F      Deltona           FL    US      0:49:01.9 0:47:46.5 15:25 43  32.3       26       F 40-44                                
325   114 Kailey Kruid            F      Deltona           FL    US      0:49:02.3 0:47:46.6 15:25 19  30.8       10       F 15-19                                
326   19  Jacob Brown             M      DeBary            FL    US      0:48:33.2 0:48:11.7 15:33 40  28.3       13       M 40-44                                
327   278 K. Hazelton             F      Deland            FL    US      0:48:49.2 0:48:19.7 15:35 9   36.9       10       F 1- 9                                 
328   209 Alan Williamson         M      Debary            FL    US      0:49:48.1 0:48:30.2 15:39 53  31.0       11       M 50-54                                
329   167 C. Tapella              M      Debary            FL    US      0:49:12.2 0:48:31.6 15:39 12  29.7       35       M 10-14                                
330   210 Christine Williamson    F      Debary            FL    US      0:49:49.5 0:48:33.0 15:40 54  35.5       15       F 50-54                                
331   148 Andy Terribilini        M      Deltona           FL    US      0:49:35.2 0:48:57.9 15:48 37  27.3       16       M 35-39      The Terri’s              
332   144 Christie Kelso          F      Sanford           FL    US      0:50:20.8 0:49:02.5 15:49 37  30.4       23       F 35-39                                
333   145 Sean Opel               M      Sanford           FL    US      0:50:22.0 0:49:03.4 15:49 45  28.9       15       M 45-49                                
334   271 Dontae Taylor           M      Debary            FL    US      0:49:40.6 0:49:08.0 15:51 21  26.3       4        M 20-24                                
335   276 Rick Hazelton           M      Deland            FL    US      0:49:40.2 0:49:09.1 15:51 67  34.4       3        M 65-69                                
336   315 TOMMIE SANDERS          M                              US      0:49:45.7 0:49:17.5 15:54 65  33.7       4        M 65-69                                
337   294 A. Jaques               F      Deltona           FL    US      0:50:41.9 0:49:32.9 15:59 9   36.0       11       F 1- 9       WVR- West Volusia Runners 
338   102 Sindi Platt             F      Deltona           FL    US      0:50:00.4 0:49:35.5 16:00 51  33.6       16       F 50-54                                
339   370 Morgan Piela            F      Deltona           FL    US      0:50:49.0 0:49:44.4 16:03 17  30.1       11       F 15-19                                
340   371 joan gilmer             F      Eustis            FL    US      0:50:02.4 0:49:55.1 16:06 70  42.4       4        F 70-74                                
341   394 Linda Linville          F      Eustis            FL    US      0:50:04.0 0:49:56.4 16:07 68  41.2       2        F 65-69                                
342   320 Vann Green              F      Deland            FL    US      0:50:25.0 0:50:06.6 16:10 46  31.6       15       F 45-49                                
343   89  Kyle Connors            M      Debary            FL    US      0:51:00.9 0:50:07.1 16:10 48  28.9       16       M 45-49                                
344   421 Ramon Fernandez         M      Sanford           FL    US      0:51:02.2 0:50:09.0 16:11 48  28.9       17       M 45-49                                
345   88  Michael Connors         M      Debary            FL    US      0:51:01.3 0:50:09.4 16:11 54  30.2       12       M 50-54                                
346   55  Candace Willey          F      Sorrento          FL    US      0:50:24.8 0:50:16.2 16:13 64  38.8       9        F 60-64                                
347   159 Jill Cossar             F      Paisley           FL    US      0:50:26.5 0:50:18.4 16:14 55  34.7       12       F 55-59                                
348   270 Karen Taylor            F      Debary            FL    US      0:51:06.8 0:50:38.4 16:20 48  31.9       16       F 45-49                                
349   31  Thomas Parsonage        M      Debary            FL    US      0:51:03.2 0:50:43.7 16:22 74  36.3       3        M 70-74                                
350   29  linda sweeney           F      Debary            FL    US      0:51:05.4 0:50:46.1 16:23 69  41.1       3        F 65-69                                
351   84  Lindsey Manning         F      Deltona           FL    US      0:51:16.7 0:50:58.1 16:26 36  29.1       24       F 35-39                                
352   27  A. Sutherland           F      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:51:43.9 0:51:04.4 16:29 6   39.2       12       F 1- 9                                 
353   24  Eliana Sutherland       F      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:51:44.3 0:51:05.3 16:29 37  29.2       25       F 35-39                                
354   186 Audra Gefter            F      Deltona           FL    US      0:51:16.0 0:51:16.0 16:32 36  29.0       26       F 35-39                                
355   346 Michelle Fowler         F      Orange CityCity   FL    US      0:51:54.5 0:51:22.2 16:34 44  30.3       27       F 40-44                                
356   296 Melissa Weber           F      Deltona           FL    US      0:52:36.4 0:51:27.4 16:36 44  30.2       28       F 40-44                                
357   362 KAREN GUARDINO          F      Deltona           FL    US      0:52:37.8 0:51:28.6 16:36 64  37.9       10       F 60-64                                
358   104 Christina Sabella       F      Debary            FL    US      0:52:56.1 0:51:29.8 16:37 27  28.6       14       F 25-29                                
359   358 C. Clark                M      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:52:12.1 0:51:49.6 16:43 4              12       M 1- 9                                 
360   354 Kelly Clark             F      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:52:14.1 0:51:53.8 16:44 36  28.6       27       F 35-39                                
361   314 Sheila Pesante          F      Deland            FL    US      0:52:59.4 0:52:01.5 16:47 37  28.7       28       F 35-39      The Super Family          
362   34  Jennifer Lyons          F      Debary            FL    US      0:53:35.3 0:52:21.3 16:53 37  28.5       29       F 35-39                                
363   166 Meredith Tapella        F      Debary            FL    US      0:53:32.9 0:52:34.2 16:57 41  28.9       29       F 40-44                                
364   220 Aileen Alvarado         F      Deltona           FL    US      0:54:02.5 0:52:41.0 17:00 39  28.5       30       F 35-39                                
365   223 Glen Alvarado           M      Deltona           FL    US      0:54:06.1 0:52:44.3 17:01 38  25.5       17       M 35-39                                
366   184 Michelle Rhodes         F      Debary            FL    US      0:53:40.9 0:53:06.3 17:08 49  30.7       17       F 45-49                                
367   185 Debbie Goodridge        F      Debary            FL    US      0:53:42.5 0:53:07.7 17:08 58  34.1       13       F 55-59                                
368   274 Elizabeth Evans         F      Debary            FL    US      0:54:09.3 0:53:13.3 17:10 40  28.4       30       F 40-44                                
369   269 Gena Rider              F      Deltona           FL    US      0:54:08.1 0:53:13.8 17:10 48  30.3       18       F 45-49                                
370   4   William Fitzjurls       M      Deltona           FL    US      0:54:14.5 0:53:15.1 17:11 55  28.7       6        M 55-59      DBK Construction          
371   267 Danny Bewick            F      DEBARY            FL    US      0:54:11.4 0:53:16.6 17:11 25  27.6       15       F 25-29                                
372   268 Jenny Varrasse          F      Debary            FL    US      0:54:12.2 0:53:17.3 17:11 44  29.2       31       F 40-44                                
373   297 Patricia Caviedes       F      Miami             FL    US      0:54:04.0 0:53:36.3 17:18 38  27.9       31       F 35-39                                
374   65  Misty Stokes            F      Deltona           FL    US      0:55:08.9 0:53:45.7 17:21 41  28.3       32       F 40-44                                
375   402 Penelope Mroczkowski    F      Deltona           FL    US      0:55:10.5 0:53:47.0 17:21 61  34.9       11       F 60-64                                
376   30  Carrie Russell          F      Deltona           FL    US      0:55:09.0 0:53:56.9 17:24 57  33.1       14       F 55-59                                
377   134 Summer Soukup           F      Fernandina Beach  FL    US      0:54:46.6 0:53:58.2 17:25 38  27.7       32       F 35-39                                
378   133 Zuleika DeJesus         F      Fernandina Beach  FL    US      0:54:46.6 0:53:58.6 17:25 38  27.7       33       F 35-39                                
379   98  Annelle Nixon           F                              US      0:54:34.8 0:54:00.3 17:25 46  29.3       19       F 45-49                                
380   135 Kira Lake               F      Fernandina Beach  FL    US      0:54:54.5 0:54:01.9 17:26 36  27.5       34       F 35-39                                
381   179 Lesley Correia          F      Sanford           FL    US      0:55:36.5 0:54:18.1 17:31 14  28.9       20       F 10-14      CARE of Central Florida   
382   305 Glorysha Rivera         F      Deland            FL    US      0:55:40.4 0:54:53.3 17:42 27  26.8       16       F 25-29                                
383   295 Luis Ceballos           M      Miami             FL    US      0:55:13.1 0:55:13.1 17:49 54  27.5       13       M 50-54                                
384   125 Gail Fish               F      Debary            FL    US      0:56:02.2 0:55:14.2 17:49 66  36.2       4        F 65-69                                
385   124 Migdalia Pena           F      Debary            FL    US      0:56:04.0 0:55:16.6 17:50 69  37.7       5        F 65-69                                
386   177 Kam Correia             F      Sanford           FL    US      0:56:43.8 0:55:26.7 17:53 69  37.6       6        F 65-69      CARE of Central Florida   
387   432 Monica Smiley-Bletcher  F      Deltona           FL    US      0:58:07.1 0:56:46.9 18:19 38  26.4       35       F 35-39      COR.24 Fitness            
388   147 Michelle Terribilini    F      Deltona           FL    US      0:57:33.9 0:56:54.4 18:21 37  26.2       36       F 35-39      The Terri’s              
389   149 Linda Terribilini       F      Debary            FL    US      0:57:36.4 0:56:57.3 18:22 72  38.2       5        F 70-74      The Terri’s              
390   313 Michelle Salcedo        F      Deland            FL    US      0:58:51.9 0:57:24.4 18:31 36  25.9       37       F 35-39      The Super Family          
391   312 Joshie Gonzalez-Salcedo F      Deland            FL    US      0:58:54.4 0:57:25.8 18:32 17  26.0       12       F 15-19      The Super Family          
392   396 Montrale Hamilton       M      Deltona           FL    US      0:58:08.6 0:57:47.3 18:38 38  23.3       18       M 35-39      DBK Construction          
393   397 Lacie Hamilton          F      Deltona           FL    US      0:58:08.9 0:57:50.9 18:40 39  26.0       38       F 35-39                                
394   317 Tina Kampouris          F      Deland            FL    US      0:58:51.4 0:58:32.9 18:53 51  28.5       17       F 50-54                                


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Brian Fields 284 46  1       M      Winter Springs FL US 18:08.4 
2     Brett Clark  352 39  2       M      Lake Mary FL US      18:44.3 
3     Angel Smith  8   14  3       M        US                 19:05.7 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Christen Daniels   182 22  5       F      Orange City FL US 19:32.3 
2     Stephanie Epifanio 326 50  13      F      Deland FL US      21:28.0 
3     Megan Vandenbrink  303 42  14      F      Lake Mary FL US   21:42.5 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Bret Halliday 310 57  4       M      Cocoa FL US 19:13.3 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Kelley Daly 127 49  17      F      Deltona FL US 22:15.3 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.