Results For
Hero Hustle 5K

Debary, FL 32713
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                    Gender City              State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  Team Name           
                                                                         Time      Time                Percentage Place                                  
===== === ======================= ====== ================= ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= =================== 
1     323 Albano Dos Reis         M      Ocala             FL    US      0:16:57.2 0:16:56.2 5:28  52  87.4       1        M Open                        
2     297 L. Mollica              M      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:17:56.6 0:17:56.1 5:47  12  79.5       2        M Open                        
3     115 Chris Tobias            M      DeBary            FL    US      0:18:12.2 0:18:11.2 5:52  32  70.6       3        M Open                        
4     321 Scott Hahnert           M      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:18:37.0 0:18:35.8 6:00  33  69.3       1        M 30-34                       
5     195 Jaime Reyes             M      Ocala             FL    US      0:19:01.6 0:19:00.5 6:08  39  70.4       1        M 35-39                       
6     3   Cameron DeChurch        M      Winter Park       FL    US      0:22:00.7 0:20:47.3 6:42  19  61.7       1        M 15-19                       
7     131 Revell Hislop           M      USA               FL    US      0:21:32.7 0:21:30.6 6:56  33  59.9       2        M 30-34                       
8     45  Max Smith               M      Debary            FL    US      0:21:44.1 0:21:42.2 7:00  54  69.3       1        M Masters West Volusia Runner 
9     306 C. Rivera               M      Sanford           FL    US      0:21:45.2 0:21:42.9 7:00  10  70.6       1        M 10-14                       
10    191 Bret Halliday           M      Cocoa             FL    US      0:22:25.0 0:22:23.6 7:13  59  70.0       1        M 55-59                       
11    190 Brian Sofka             M      Sanford           FL    US      0:22:43.2 0:22:36.6 7:18  47  62.9       1        M 45-49                       
12    168 Aasen Watson            M      Debary            FL    US      0:23:44.6 0:23:28.3 7:34  14  57.7       2        M 10-14                       
13    167 Dan Watson              M      Debary            FL    US      0:23:45.6 0:23:28.5 7:34  42  58.3       1        M 40-44                       
14    114 Brennen Stone           M      Debary            FL    US      0:24:04.1 0:23:30.9 7:35  21  54.5       1        M 20-24                       
15    259 Andrew Mamone           M      Orlando           FL    US      0:24:04.0 0:23:50.1 7:41  30  53.7       3        M 30-34   OPD Running Club    
16    338 Jeremy Thomas           M      Altamonte Springs FL    US      0:23:54.7 0:23:50.4 7:41  57  64.7       2        M 55-59                       
17    282 Jose Diaz               M      Orlando           FL    US      0:23:52.7 0:23:51.0 7:42  28  53.7       1        M 25-29                       
18    293 Megan Vandenbrink       F      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:23:59.7 0:23:57.8 7:44  44  64.7       1        F Open                        
19    156 Jeffrey Diaz            M      Debary            FL    US      0:24:05.8 0:23:58.6 7:44  31  53.5       4        M 30-34                       
20    130 Kristin Appling         F      Ocoee             FL    US      0:24:21.2 0:24:05.6 7:46  41  63.0       2        F Open                        
21    49  Cam Karnes              M      Debary            FL    US      0:24:18.4 0:24:15.9 7:50  47  58.6       2        M 45-49                       
22    165 John Friel              M      Longwood          FL    US      0:24:37.4 0:24:34.3 7:56  30  52.1       5        M 30-34                       
23    292 Christipher Williams    M      Ormond Beach      FL    US      0:25:21.1 0:24:55.2 8:02  36  52.6       2        M 35-39                       
24    169 Scott Cleavenger        M      Orange City       FL    US      0:25:20.3 0:25:05.5 8:06  46  56.2       3        M 45-49                       
25    327 Todd Kihlmire           M      Deland            FL    US      0:25:36.5 0:25:22.7 8:11  40  53.2       2        M 40-44                       
26    261 Stephanie Boorom        F      DeLand            FL    US      0:26:56.0 0:25:37.4 8:16  34  57.6       3        F Open                        
27    326 Jaime Hawkins           F      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:26:08.3 0:26:02.6 8:24  38  57.4       1        F 35-39                       
28    117 Boyd Taylor             M      Debary            FL    US      0:26:28.1 0:26:16.4 8:29  62  61.3       1        M 60-64                       
29    281 Stephanie Rodriguez     F      Orlando           FL    US      0:26:31.6 0:26:16.9 8:29  30  55.9       1        F 30-34   OPD Running Club    
30    324 Peter Walsh             M      Deltona           FL    US      0:27:11.7 0:26:30.3 8:33  33  48.6       6        M 30-34                       
31    105 Tyler Cochran           M      Debary            FL    US      0:27:21.9 0:26:49.0 8:39  28  47.8       2        M 25-29                       
32    264 Stacey Hinnant          F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:27:10.9 0:27:08.1 8:45  43  56.7       1        F Masters                     
33    172 Brittany Campbell       F      Orange City       FL    US      0:27:19.5 0:27:11.7 8:46  28  54.0       1        F 25-29   Golden Girls        
34    147 Kahla Damianik          F      Orange City       FL    US      0:27:31.9 0:27:24.4 8:50  30  53.6       2        F 30-34   Golden Girls        
35    46  Adam Rafalski           M      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:27:29.4 0:27:26.5 8:51  71  64.1       1        M 70-74                       
36    132 Jaqueline Pettiford     F      Sanford           FL    US      0:27:37.6 0:27:34.2 8:54  33  53.4       3        F 30-34                       
37    279 Nick Collins            M      Orlando           FL    US      0:27:49.7 0:27:35.7 8:54  52  53.6       1        M 50-54   OPD Running Club    
38    330 Aaron Diaz              M      Longwood          FL    US      0:28:00.7 0:27:44.6 8:57  46  50.8       4        M 45-49                       
39    65  Carlos Pujols           M      Apopka            FL    US      0:28:02.7 0:27:50.1 8:59  55  54.5       3        M 55-59                       
40    158 Pennie Traber           F      Debary            FL    US      0:28:15.2 0:27:53.9 9:00  62  67.9       1        F 60-64                       
41    113 Jesse Haslam            M      Sanford           FL    US      0:28:47.8 0:28:14.7 9:07  20  45.4       2        M 20-24                       
42    289 Mercedes Reedy          F      Orlando           FL    US      0:28:35.4 0:28:16.0 9:07  39  53.1       2        F 35-39                       
43    334 Andrew Cameron          M      Winter Park       FL    US      0:28:23.7 0:28:17.9 9:08  60  55.9       2        M 60-64                       
44    47  Sharon Hulsey           F      Debary            FL    US      0:29:04.3 0:28:26.3 9:10  60  65.0       2        F 60-64                       
45    110 Jamie Wylam             F      Sanford           FL    US      0:28:37.1 0:28:28.9 9:11  37  52.3       3        F 35-39                       
46    162 N. Ruiz                 F      Debary            FL    US      0:28:41.9 0:28:32.0 9:12  9   61.9       1        F 1- 9                        
47    139 Jeff Hodge              M      Debary            FL    US      0:28:46.8 0:28:34.9 9:13  38  46.5       3        M 35-39                       
48    322 Michelle Muckerman      F      Deltona           FL    US      0:29:09.3 0:28:37.0 9:14  33  51.4       4        F 30-34                       
49    318 Brenda Jones            F      Apopka            FL    US      0:28:49.3 0:28:37.2 9:14  50  57.5       1        F 50-54                       
50    348 Cameron Will            M      New Smyrna Beach  FL    US      0:28:59.0 0:28:39.0 9:15  31  44.8       7        M 30-34                       
51    263 Darren Hunt             M      Orange City       FL    US      0:29:03.4 0:28:41.8 9:15  52  51.6       2        M 50-54                       
52    332 Amy Roldan              F      Altamonte Springs FL    US      0:28:54.6 0:28:50.3 9:18  40  52.3       1        F 40-44                       
53    35  Steven Lynch            M      Debary            FL    US      0:29:49.7 0:28:52.2 9:19  32  44.5       8        M 30-34                       
54    143 April Tifft             F      Orange City       FL    US      0:29:05.0 0:28:57.1 9:20  34  50.9       5        F 30-34   Golden Girls        
55    69  Megan Bartnick          F      Deland            FL    US      0:29:07.1 0:28:58.5 9:21  28  50.7       2        F 25-29                       
56    341 Dorothy Henry           F      Renton            WA    US      0:29:26.9 0:29:21.3 9:28  70  71.9       1        F 70-74                       
57    333 HOWARD SUTCH            M      Apopka            FL    US      0:29:38.9 0:29:33.2 9:32  72  60.4       2        M 70-74                       
58    288 Karolyn Ashton          F      DeBary            FL    US      0:29:54.8 0:29:50.8 9:38  53  57.1       2        F 50-54                       
59    99  Nikita Rampersad        F      Debary            FL    US      0:29:59.7 0:29:52.5 9:38  34  49.4       6        F 30-34                       
60    294 Alexander Bradford      M      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:30:29.4 0:29:52.9 9:38  28  42.9       3        M 25-29                       
61    255 Diana Lopez             F      Sanford           FL    US      0:31:43.1 0:29:56.1 9:39  48  53.8       1        F 45-49                       
62    151 C. Brown                M      Debary            FL    US      0:30:38.3 0:30:04.2 9:42  11  49.0       3        M 10-14                       
63    339 Diane Thomas            F      Altamonte Springs FL    US      0:30:12.5 0:30:07.6 9:43  70  70.1       2        F 70-74                       
64    75  D. Martinez             M      Deltona           FL    US      0:30:35.6 0:30:15.3 9:46  11  48.7       4        M 10-14                       
65    349 Brielle Bovee           F      Winter Park       FL    US      0:30:24.6 0:30:15.6 9:46  38  49.4       4        F 35-39                       
66    40  WENDY WILLHOITE         F      Debary            FL    US      0:30:32.5 0:30:19.5 9:47  48  53.1       2        F 45-49                       
67    303 Eric Hester             M      Orlando           FL    US      0:31:31.5 0:30:40.2 9:54  24  41.8       3        M 20-24                       
68    148 Erin Maciejewski        F      Debary            FL    US      0:31:09.7 0:30:44.1 9:55  61  60.9       3        F 60-64                       
69    135 Sara Kandrac            F      Deland            FL    US      0:31:04.9 0:30:49.3 9:57  37  48.3       5        F 35-39                       
70    134 Julie Murray            F      Deland            FL    US      0:31:04.9 0:30:50.1 9:57  40  48.9       2        F 40-44                       
71    10  Mason Stokes            M      Deltona           FL    US      0:31:05.1 0:30:52.1 9:57  22  41.5       4        M 20-24   DBK Construction    
72    173 Leonard Maciejewski     M      Debary            FL    US      0:31:21.2 0:30:55.4 9:59  66  54.0       1        M 65-69                       
73    302 John Waters             M      Winter Park       FL    US      0:31:49.3 0:31:08.1 10:03 46  45.3       5        M 45-49                       
74    180 Jill Walker             F      Deland            FL    US      0:31:20.1 0:31:09.3 10:03 61  60.1       4        F 60-64                       
75    71  Liam Elders             M      Debary            FL    US      0:31:31.8 0:31:15.3 10:05 14  43.3       5        M 10-14                       
76    120 Carol Hazelton          F      Lake George       NY    US      0:31:30.1 0:31:21.7 10:07 65  62.9       1        F 65-69                       
77    93  Monica Emerson          F      Orange city       FL    US      0:31:46.0 0:31:22.7 10:07 36  47.2       6        F 35-39                       
78    304 Kevin Hester            M      Orlando           FL    US      0:32:19.0 0:31:27.5 10:09 46  44.8       6        M 45-49                       
79    307 Megan Williams          F      Ormond Beach      FL    US      0:32:00.3 0:31:28.6 10:09 35  47.0       7        F 35-39                       
80    277 Dale Jensen             M      Port Orange       FL    US      0:32:08.2 0:31:29.2 10:09 58  49.4       4        M 55-59                       
81    55  Jennifer Basalari       F      Debary            FL    US      0:32:18.9 0:31:29.5 10:10 51  52.9       3        F 50-54                       
82    104 Lisa Battershall        F      Debary            FL    US      0:31:56.9 0:31:34.6 10:11 52  53.3       4        F 50-54                       
83    286 Carolyn Jensen          F      Port Orange       FL    US      0:32:21.8 0:31:43.6 10:14 59  57.6       1        F 55-59                       
84    290 Jerry Reedy             M      Orlando           FL    US      0:32:10.6 0:31:51.4 10:17 63  51.0       3        M 60-64                       
85    137 Jennifer Hodge          F      Debary            FL    US      0:32:04.9 0:31:51.8 10:17 36  46.5       8        F 35-39                       
86    95  Kayla Rivera            F      Orange City       FL    US      0:32:23.0 0:32:00.1 10:19 31  45.9       7        F 30-34                       
87    186 Dixie Zygo              F      Deltona           FL    US      0:32:36.9 0:32:00.7 10:20 48  50.3       3        F 45-49                       
88    193 Giles Williams          M      Oviedo            FL    US      0:32:11.8 0:32:03.9 10:21 76  59.3       1        M 75-79                       
89    329 Danielle Torres         F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:33:08.5 0:32:38.0 10:32 43  47.2       3        F 40-44   OPD Running Club    
90    183 Krystal Magarinos       F      Deltona           FL    US      0:33:24.2 0:32:38.4 10:32 27  45.0       3        F 25-29   West Volusia Runner 
91    184 Misael Nieves           M      Deltona           FL    US      0:33:24.3 0:32:39.9 10:32 30  39.2       9        M 30-34                       
92    328 Zanetta Barnes          F      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:33:09.8 0:32:39.9 10:32 40  46.2       4        F 40-44   OPD Running Club    
93    274 Jane Prue               F      Longwood          FL    US      0:32:46.8 0:32:40.8 10:33 64  59.5       5        F 60-64                       
94    171 Mike Law                M      DebaryDebary      FL    US      0:33:32.2 0:33:14.8 10:43 46  42.4       7        M 45-49                       
95    345 Shadi Abdeljaber        M      Debary            FL    US      0:33:58.0 0:33:16.9 10:44 16  39.4       2        M 15-19                       
96    70  Sarah Martinez          F      Deltona           FL    US      0:33:45.4 0:33:24.1 10:46 42  45.7       5        F 40-44                       
97    48  Leslie Colberg          F      DeBary            FL    US      0:34:10.4 0:33:32.1 10:49 58  53.8       2        F 55-59                       
98    272 Kim Walsh               F      Port Orange       FL    US      0:33:49.5 0:33:35.6 10:50 49  48.5       4        F 45-49                       
99    106 Sara Carr               F      Debary            FL    US      0:33:51.6 0:33:40.8 10:52 42  45.4       6        F 40-44                       
100   166 Kimberly Pittman        F      Sanford           FL    US      0:34:04.7 0:33:55.9 10:57 30  43.3       8        F 30-34                       
101   301 Bradley Sheppard        M      DeBary            FL    US      0:34:43.2 0:34:00.3 10:58 41  40.0       3        M 40-44                       
102   51  Katherine Caldwell      F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:34:41.6 0:34:25.9 11:06 32  42.7       9        F 30-34                       
103   28  Juan Serrano            M      Debary            FL    US      0:34:39.5 0:34:35.0 11:09 60  45.7       4        M 60-64                       
104   251 Shanda Solana           F      Deltona           FL    US      0:35:00.8 0:34:38.9 11:11 42  44.1       7        F 40-44                       
105   308 Megan Connor            F      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:34:54.2 0:34:41.2 11:11 32  42.4       10       F 30-34                       
106   38  Dominic Carrasquillo    M      Debary            FL    US      0:35:23.4 0:34:44.3 11:12 13  39.9       6        M 10-14                       
107   54  Stefanie Allen          F      Debary            FL    US      0:35:41.6 0:34:52.2 11:15 38  42.8       9        F 35-39                       
108   175 Robert Howington        M      Orange City       FL    US      0:35:18.9 0:35:01.1 11:18 49  41.3       8        M 45-49                       
109   4   J. Van Horn             M      Deltona           FL    US      0:35:20.0 0:35:16.2 11:23 12  40.4       7        M 10-14   West Volusia Runner 
110   42  K. Bonnett              M      Deltona           FL    US      0:35:26.2 0:35:22.2 11:25 9   45.4       1        M 1- 9                        
111   319 Deborah Hayden          F      Ormond Beach      FL    US      0:35:32.0 0:35:26.4 11:26 69  58.7       2        F 65-69                       
112   39  David Carrasquillo      M      Debary            FL    US      0:36:21.3 0:35:37.2 11:29 42  38.4       4        M 40-44                       
113   267 Patrick Zier            M      Lakeland          FL    US      0:35:41.0 0:35:37.9 11:30 82  61.1       1        M 80-84                       
114   18  Mekenan Stokes          M      Deltona           FL    US      0:36:22.7 0:35:51.4 11:34 18  35.8       3        M 15-19                       
115   150 Joanna Brown            F      Debary            FL    US      0:36:48.7 0:36:14.1 11:41 40  41.6       8        F 40-44                       
116   83  Melissa Kelly           F      Deltona           FL    US      0:36:39.5 0:36:25.9 11:45 39  41.2       10       F 35-39                       
117   44  Barry Eady              M      Deland            FL    US      0:36:56.3 0:36:44.0 11:51 63  44.2       5        M 60-64                       
118   182 Denise Korrey           F      Sanford           FL    US      0:37:33.7 0:36:57.8 11:55 57  48.3       3        F 55-59                       
119   273 Rhea Torres             F      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:37:22.3 0:37:04.8 11:58 43  41.5       9        F 40-44                       
120   336 Suzanne Dusch           F      Longwood          FL    US      0:37:59.2 0:37:17.7 12:02 64  52.2       6        F 60-64                       
121   257 Gail Cutting            F      Sanford           FL    US      0:37:30.2 0:37:26.4 12:05 58  48.2       4        F 55-59                       
122   317 andrea obermayer        F      Altamonte Springs FL    US      0:38:00.5 0:37:35.3 12:08 63  51.1       7        F 60-64                       
123   340 Christine Stilwell      F      Longwood          FL    US      0:37:44.5 0:37:38.0 12:08 58  47.9       5        F 55-59                       
124   278 Jayda Lane              F      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:38:36.3 0:37:54.4 12:14 14  41.4       1        F 10-14                       
125   77  Lyn Mohn                F      Debary            FL    US      0:38:27.2 0:38:10.9 12:19 67  53.0       3        F 65-69   West Volusia Runner 
126   82  Danielle Pandeline      F      Debary            FL    US      0:38:27.6 0:38:10.9 12:19 40  39.5       10       F 40-44                       
127   280 Bill Bradford           M      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:38:49.7 0:38:13.8 12:20 66  43.6       2        M 65-69                       
128   266 Hira Gul                F      Deland            FL    US      0:38:43.6 0:38:20.5 12:22 25  38.3       4        F 25-29                       
129   133 K. Hislop               M      Sanford           FL    US      0:38:23.8 0:38:21.3 12:22 10  40.0       8        M 10-14                       
130   74  Lisa Elders             F      Debary            FL    US      0:38:42.1 0:38:25.1 12:24 53  44.3       5        F 50-54                       
131   337 Neil "Paul" Paulson     M      orlando           FL    US      0:38:50.8 0:38:28.0 12:25 65  43.0       3        M 65-69                       
132   136 Omayra Rosa             F      Deltona           FL    US      0:39:24.5 0:38:55.7 12:33 38  38.4       11       F 35-39                       
133   249 R. Bradley              F      Deltona           FL    US      0:39:47.5 0:39:09.6 12:38 8   46.5       2        F 1- 9                        
134   98  Lexis Rampersad         F      DeBary            FL    US      0:39:48.2 0:39:22.2 12:42 17  37.9       1        F 15-19                       
135   112 Lori Rozzi              F      Sanford           FL    US      0:40:08.9 0:39:46.8 12:50 52  42.3       6        F 50-54                       
136   81  R. Kelly                M      Deltona           FL    US      0:40:03.7 0:39:49.8 12:51 10  38.5       9        M 10-14                       
137   90  J. Brayton              M      Deltona           FL    US      0:40:03.1 0:39:51.9 12:52 9   40.3       2        M 1- 9                        
138   189 Jennifer Janelle        F      Sanford           FL    US      0:40:04.9 0:39:58.1 12:54 42  38.2       11       F 40-44                       
139   285 Mark McNabb             M      DeLand            FL    US      0:40:31.9 0:39:58.6 12:54 34  32.4       10       M 30-34                       
140   295 Sean Opel               M      Sanford           FL    US      0:41:06.0 0:40:10.2 12:57 47  35.4       9        M 45-49                       
141   80  Isaiah Kelly            M      Deltona           FL    US      0:40:34.6 0:40:20.3 13:01 18  31.8       4        M 15-19                       
142   185 Sharon Johana Zuniga    F      Debary            FL    US      0:40:21.3 0:40:21.3 13:01 26  36.4       5        F 25-29                       
143   187 Carmen Navarro          F      Debary            FL    US      0:40:22.4 0:40:22.4 13:01 51  41.2       7        F 50-54                       
144   27  GeAna Rivera            F      Casselberry       FL    US      0:40:49.5 0:40:37.8 13:06 41  37.3       12       F 40-44                       
145   26  Barbara Hildreth        F      Debary            FL    US      0:40:49.8 0:40:38.3 13:07 64  47.9       8        F 60-64                       
146   111 Brayden Dixon           M      Deltona           FL    US      0:41:08.7 0:40:40.7 13:07 15  32.7       5        M 15-19                       
147   188 Nick Wallace            M      Debary            FL    US      0:41:23.8 0:40:47.4 13:09 42  33.6       5        M 40-44                       
148   260 Andrea Ruiz             F      Sanford           FL    US      0:41:22.8 0:41:01.0 13:14 44  37.8       13       F 40-44                       
149   181 Angela Vargas           F      Sorrento          FL    US      0:41:28.6 0:41:04.3 13:15 39  36.5       12       F 35-39                       
150   325 Melanie Rivera          F      Sanford           FL    US      0:41:35.0 0:41:12.2 13:17 40  36.6       14       F 40-44                       
151   138 BRENDA SANTOS           F      Deltona           FL    US      0:41:40.4 0:41:12.6 13:18 39  36.4       13       F 35-39                       
152   94  Shanell Gabella         F      Orange City       FL    US      0:41:36.7 0:41:12.8 13:18 35  35.9       14       F 35-39                       
153   155 A. Santos               F      Deltona           FL    US      0:41:44.0 0:41:15.2 13:18 10  41.6       2        F 10-14                       
154   109 Shannon Theriault       F      Debary            FL    US      0:41:45.6 0:41:16.5 13:19 44  37.6       15       F 40-44                       
155   87  Kayla Gadouas           F      Deltona           FL    US      0:41:32.8 0:41:17.6 13:19 18  35.7       2        F 15-19                       
156   107 Rachel Dixon            F      Deltona           FL    US      0:41:46.9 0:41:18.8 13:20 47  38.6       5        F 45-49                       
157   108 Scott Rulapaugh         M      Orange City       FL    US      0:41:56.7 0:41:24.1 13:21 49  34.9       10       M 45-49                       
158   160 Julie James             F      Windermere        FL    US      0:41:59.9 0:41:25.4 13:22 61  45.2       9        F 60-64                       
159   72  Laurie Dombek           F      Deltona           FL    US      0:42:03.2 0:41:26.1 13:22 48  38.9       6        F 45-49                       
160   37  Stephanie Petit         F      Deltona           FL    US      0:41:42.3 0:41:26.8 13:22 35  35.7       15       F 35-39                       
161   125 E. Mcneal               F      Deland            FL    US      0:42:09.8 0:41:32.0 13:24 7   45.3       3        F 1- 9                        
162   96  I. Rampersad            M      DeBary            FL    US      0:42:02.5 0:41:37.9 13:26 9   38.6       3        M 1- 9                        
163   88  Tammy-Lynn Gadouas      F      Deltona           FL    US      0:42:26.1 0:42:15.6 13:38 38  35.3       16       F 35-39                       
164   118 Shari Hazelton          F      Deland            FL    US      0:42:25.4 0:42:15.9 13:38 63  45.4       10       F 60-64                       
165   226 Chief Ten Bears Bryant  M      Tavares           FL    US      0:42:37.7 0:42:23.4 13:40 76  44.9       2        M 75-79                       
166   268 Nicole Smolenyak        F      New Smyrna Beach  FL    US      0:42:45.4 0:42:24.9 13:41 28  34.6       6        F 25-29                       
167   12  Alexandra Brooke        F      Deltona           FL    US      0:43:24.0 0:42:37.6 13:45 29  34.4       7        F 25-29                       
168   291 Katie Meehan            F      Orlando           FL    US      0:42:58.1 0:42:49.8 13:49 28  34.3       8        F 25-29   Golden Girls        
169   31  Sallyanne Sheibenberger F      Debary            FL    US      0:43:48.7 0:42:56.0 13:51 60  43.1       11       F 60-64                       
170   305 Sherrie Ather Mollica   F      United States     FL    US      0:43:32.8 0:42:58.9 13:52 54  40.1       8        F 50-54                       
171   123 Patti Pennington        F      Deland            FL    US      0:43:40.2 0:43:02.2 13:53 53  39.6       9        F 50-54                       
172   119 J. Hazelton             F      Deland            FL    US      0:43:15.6 0:43:05.4 13:54 12  37.9       3        F 10-14                       
173   335 Laura Ziemba            F      Winter Park       FL    US      0:43:44.1 0:43:09.0 13:55 60  42.9       12       F 60-64                       
174   154 Wendy Stewart           F      Port Orange       FL    US      0:44:03.3 0:43:20.0 13:59 57  41.2       6        F 55-59                       
175   269 Elaika Santos           F      Titusville        FL    US      0:43:40.0 0:43:22.7 14:00 25  33.8       9        F 25-29                       
176   179 Brad Walker             M      Deland            FL    US      0:43:59.6 0:43:24.3 14:00 60  36.4       6        M 60-64                       
177   7   E. Jaques               F      Deltona           FL    US      0:43:38.0 0:43:31.8 14:03 9   40.6       4        F 1- 9    West Volusia Runner 
178   5   April Jaques            F      Deltona           FL    US      0:43:39.7 0:43:33.2 14:03 43  35.3       16       F 40-44   West Volusia Runner 
179   300 Beth Maingot            F      Longwood          FL    US      0:43:40.9 0:43:35.9 14:04 68  47.1       4        F 65-69                       
180   275 Sandra Hults            F      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:43:57.6 0:43:36.4 14:04 79  55.4       1        F 75-79                       
181   79  Michaela Reynolds       F      Deltona           FL    US      0:44:39.3 0:43:37.8 14:04 25  33.6       10       F 25-29                       
182   126 Nicole Mcneal           F      Deland            FL    US      0:44:24.2 0:43:45.4 14:07 30  33.5       11       F 30-34                       
183   29  Arlene Brown            F      Deltona           FL    US      0:44:17.8 0:43:53.7 14:10 51  37.9       10       F 50-54                       
184   67  Danielle Laureano       F      Lady Lake         FL    US      0:44:52.9 0:43:54.1 14:10 23  33.4       1        F 20-24                       
185   30  Paula Stickel           F      Osteen            FL    US      0:44:20.3 0:43:56.3 14:10 46  35.9       7        F 45-49                       
186   68  taylor ward             F      Deltona           FL    US      0:45:08.9 0:44:08.4 14:14 28  33.3       11       F 25-29                       
187   262 John Hinnant            M      Oviedo            FL    US      0:44:34.0 0:44:24.9 14:20 41  30.6       6        M 40-44                       
188   250 Cheri Leavitt           F      Ocoee             FL    US      0:44:50.9 0:44:26.1 14:20 51  37.5       11       F 50-54   My Running Buddies  
189   13  Madison Stokes          F      Deltona           FL    US      0:44:59.6 0:44:28.8 14:21 19  33.0       3        F 15-19                       
190   248 David Bradley           M      Deltona           FL    US      0:45:11.7 0:44:30.7 14:22 56  34.3       5        M 55-59                       
191   97  S. Rampersad            F      Debary            FL    US      0:45:30.4 0:45:04.2 14:32 7   41.7       5        F 1- 9                        
192   153 Carol Stewart           F      DebaryDebary      FL    US      0:46:22.3 0:45:37.7 14:43 63  42.1       13       F 60-64                       
193   76  Z. Dombek               M      Deltona           FL    US      0:46:16.1 0:45:38.3 14:43 12  31.2       10       M 10-14                       
194   50  Jacquelyn Bailey        F      Sanford           FL    US      0:46:04.8 0:45:50.3 14:47 47  34.8       8        F 45-49                       
195   283 L. McNabb               F      DeLand            FL    US      0:46:37.6 0:46:04.6 14:52 9   38.3       6        F 1- 9                        
196   102 Faith korgan            F      Sanford           FL    US      0:46:43.1 0:46:11.4 14:54 19  31.8       4        F 15-19                       
197   101 Haley Redmond           F      Debary            FL    US      0:46:45.1 0:46:13.2 14:55 21  31.8       2        F 20-24                       
198   63  Kelly Carrico           F      Debary            FL    US      0:47:08.8 0:46:31.4 15:00 36  31.9       17       F 35-39                       
199   64  Marie Cash              F      Orange City       FL    US      0:47:08.6 0:46:32.9 15:01 40  32.4       17       F 40-44                       
200   192 Wendy Williams          F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:47:12.5 0:46:40.7 15:03 69  44.6       5        F 65-69                       
201   6   A. Jaques               F      Deltona           FL    US      0:46:49.3 0:46:42.3 15:04 11  35.8       4        F 10-14   West Volusia Runner 
202   129 Jennifer Rivera         F      Orange City       FL    US      0:47:33.4 0:47:04.2 15:11 37  31.6       18       F 35-39                       
203   161 Richard Buckler Jr      M      Deltona           FL    US      0:47:53.0 0:47:05.2 15:11 55  32.2       6        M 55-59                       
204   271 Beki Swainston          F      Orange City       FL    US      0:47:48.6 0:47:18.4 15:16 50  34.8       12       F 50-54                       
205   100 D. Morgan               M      DeBary            FL    US      0:47:54.5 0:47:27.6 15:19 6   40.8       4        M 1- 9                        
206   296 Joyce Beasley           F      Pierson           FL    US      0:48:38.9 0:48:15.0 15:34 58  37.4       7        F 55-59                       
207   84  Robert Skinner          M      debary            FL    US      0:48:52.1 0:48:31.5 15:39 51  30.3       3        M 50-54                       
208   342 Marcy Greer             F      Deland            FL    US      0:49:15.6 0:48:34.5 15:40 57  36.7       8        F 55-59                       
209   256 Carolyn Baumgartner     F      Apopka            FL    US      0:48:53.5 0:48:38.0 15:41 68  42.2       6        F 65-69                       
210   62  A. Cardona              M      DeBary            FL    US      0:49:20.6 0:48:43.1 15:43 9   33.0       5        M 1- 9    Team Cardona        
211   59  Rick Cardona            M      Debary            FL    US      0:49:40.0 0:49:05.8 15:50 39  27.3       4        M 35-39   Team Cardona        
212   56  Marisol de Jesus        F      Debary            FL    US      0:50:05.6 0:49:11.3 15:52 50  33.5       13       F 50-54                       
213   16  Montana Stokes          F      Deltona           FL    US      0:49:41.4 0:49:11.6 15:52 16  30.8       5        F 15-19                       
214   57  Arlene Vellon           F      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:50:06.2 0:49:11.9 15:52 49  33.1       9        F 45-49                       
215   164 Jeff Rumer              M      Debary            FL    US      0:49:22.8 0:49:16.9 15:54 55  30.8       7        M 55-59                       
216   66  Kim Bussard-Tupper      F      Sanford           FL    US      0:50:51.5 0:49:55.0 16:06 52  33.7       14       F 50-54                       
217   299 Abigail Larson          F      Winter Park       FL    US      0:50:50.5 0:50:00.6 16:08 27  29.4       12       F 25-29                       
218   163 LAURIE FIDDLEMAN        F      Debary            FL    US      0:50:21.5 0:50:14.4 16:12 54  34.3       15       F 50-54                       
219   159 Tammy Buckler           F      Deltona           FL    US      0:51:09.0 0:50:21.5 16:15 52  33.4       16       F 50-54                       
220   344 chris dolney            M      Palm Coast        FL    US      0:52:19.7 0:51:37.2 16:39 45  27.1       11       M 45-49                       
221   347 Jaber Abdeljaber        M      Debary            FL    US      0:52:18.6 0:51:38.1 16:39 52  28.7       4        M 50-54                       
222   346 Samira Abdeljaber       F      Debary            FL    US      0:52:18.7 0:51:40.4 16:40 47  30.8       10       F 45-49                       
223   146 Brenna Kruid            F      Deltona           FL    US      0:52:12.6 0:51:43.6 16:41 18  28.5       6        F 15-19                       
224   25  madison buckley         F      debary            FL    US      0:52:13.1 0:51:44.4 16:41 18  28.5       7        F 15-19                       
225   1   Damon Kruid             M      Deltona           FL    US      0:52:25.8 0:51:58.7 16:46 45  26.9       12       M 45-49                       
226   178 Lissa Pare              F      Lakeland          FL    US      0:52:23.8 0:52:04.9 16:48 47  30.6       11       F 45-49                       
227   174 Michelle Howington      F      Orange City       FL    US      0:52:26.1 0:52:07.3 16:49 47  30.6       12       F 45-49                       
228   142 Sheila Kruid            F      Debary            FL    US      0:52:29.4 0:52:08.8 16:49 66  38.3       7        F 65-69                       
229   144 Danielle Kruid          F      Deltona           FL    US      0:52:58.2 0:52:28.1 16:56 45  29.8       13       F 45-49                       
230   145 Kailey Kruid            F      Deltona           FL    US      0:52:59.4 0:52:28.7 16:56 21  28.0       3        F 20-24                       
231   116 Karen Taylor            F      Debary            FL    US      0:52:41.5 0:52:30.3 16:56 50  31.3       17       F 50-54                       
232   141 Kathleen Caravello      F      Daytona Beach     FL    US      0:52:57.2 0:52:36.5 16:58 77  44.5       2        F 75-79                       
233   331 Jacob Lane              M      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:53:35.7 0:52:37.5 16:59 40  25.6       7        M 40-44                       
234   265 Juan Becerra            M      Miami             FL    US      0:53:36.0 0:52:39.5 16:59 36  24.9       5        M 35-39                       
235   140 Karen A Visovatti       F      Debary            FL    US      0:53:01.3 0:52:40.2 16:59 76  43.8       3        F 75-79                       
236   287 Mariana Lane            F      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:53:35.4 0:52:53.7 17:04 16  28.7       8        F 15-19                       
237   284 A. Larson               F      Winter Park       FL    US      0:53:50.8 0:52:59.8 17:06 6   36.9       7        F 1- 9                        
238   92  K. Gadouas              F      Deltona           FL    US      0:53:21.9 0:53:01.8 17:06 12  30.8       5        F 10-14                       
239   78  C. Martinez             M      Deltona           FL    US      0:53:23.2 0:53:03.5 17:07 12  26.9       11       M 10-14                       
240   298 Ryan Larson             M      Winter Park       FL    US      0:53:55.0 0:53:03.6 17:07 27  24.1       4        M 25-29                       
241   350 Laura Kelly             F      Port Orange       FL    US      0:54:06.3 0:53:09.0 17:09 62  35.7       14       F 60-64                       
242   122 John Hazelton           M      Lake George       NY    US      0:53:30.2 0:53:18.4 17:12 71  33.0       3        M 70-74                       
243   124 Rick Hazelton           M      Deland            FL    US      0:53:30.4 0:53:19.5 17:12 69  32.2       4        M 65-69                       
244   121 K. Hazelton             F      Deland            FL    US      0:53:36.1 0:53:26.0 17:14 11  31.3       6        F 10-14                       
245   60  A. Cardona              F      Debary            FL    US      0:54:44.3 0:54:05.0 17:27 11  30.9       7        F 10-14   Team Cardona        
246   2   Jeff DeChurch           M      Winter Park       FL    US      0:55:55.1 0:54:45.8 17:40 50  26.6       5        M 50-54                       
247   58  Angela Cardona          F      Debary            FL    US      0:55:35.6 0:54:55.9 17:43 37  27.1       19       F 35-39   Team Cardona        
248   152 Emily Brown             F      DeBary            FL    US      0:55:36.6 0:54:56.1 17:43 15  28.1       9        F 15-19                       
249   61  Jasmine Cardona         F      Debary            FL    US      0:55:35.9 0:55:01.2 17:45 13  29.1       8        F 10-14   Team Cardona        
250   149 Jacob Brown             M      DeBary            FL    US      0:55:44.6 0:55:04.8 17:46 42  24.9       8        M 40-44                       
251   14  Michael Stokes          M      Deltona           FL    US      0:55:46.4 0:55:16.2 17:50 46  25.5       13       M 45-49                       
252   52  Leonard Hobbs           M      Orlando           FL    US      0:56:08.2 0:55:17.8 17:50 66  30.2       5        M 65-69                       
253   53  Charlotte Hobbs         F      Orlando           FL    US      0:56:06.6 0:55:18.7 17:51 64  35.2       15       F 60-64                       
254   11  Jessica Powell          F      Deltona           FL    US      0:55:49.0 0:55:20.9 17:51 24  26.5       4        F 20-24                       
255   17  Misty Stokes            F      Deltona           FL    US      0:55:50.3 0:55:21.4 17:51 43  27.8       18       F 40-44                       
256   32  Dixie Mozick            F      Debary            FL    US      0:56:27.0 0:55:36.8 17:56 56  31.7       9        F 55-59                       
257   127 Julio Rivera            M      Orange City       FL    US      0:57:08.1 0:56:41.0 18:17 62  28.4       7        M 60-64                       
258   128 Lizzette Rivera         F      Orange City       FL    US      0:57:11.7 0:56:41.9 18:17 59  32.2       10       F 55-59                       
259   91  Patricia Kisz           F      Debary            FL    US      0:57:45.1 0:56:58.3 18:23 69  36.5       8        F 65-69                       
260   86  B. Marshall             M      Orange City       FL    US      0:57:48.5 0:57:01.7 18:24 9   28.2       6        M 1- 9                        
261   89  April Marshall          F      Orange City       FL    US      0:57:50.4 0:57:04.4 18:25 42  26.8       19       F 40-44                       
262   170 Walter Kowalczyk        M      Deltona           FL    US      0:58:20.5 0:58:03.3 18:44 79  34.8       3        M 75-79                       
263   85  K. Gadouas              M      DELTONA           FL    US      0:58:44.3 0:58:24.0 18:50 11  25.2       12       M 10-14                       
264   320 Vann Green              F      Deland            FL    US      0:59:15.5 0:58:24.6 18:51 48  27.6       14       F 45-49                       
265   276 LISA UNDERHILL          F      Deltona           FL    US      0:59:10.5 0:58:27.6 18:51 53  29.1       18       F 50-54                       
266   270 Jessica Shigley         F      Debary            FL    US      0:58:59.8 0:58:41.2 18:56 32  25.0       12       F 30-34                       
267   157 Devin Diaz              F      Debary            FL    US      0:59:40.4 0:58:46.5 18:58 32  25.0       13       F 30-34                       
268   15  Carrie Russell          F      Deltona           FL    US      1:03:07.5 1:02:20.7 20:07 58  28.9       11       F 55-59                       
269   258 Larry Brown             M      Deland            FL    US      1:11:59.6 1:09:54.7 22:33 69  24.6       6        M 65-69                       
270   316 Jennifer Crowley        F      Deland            FL    US      1:11:51.4 1:10:57.9 22:54 46  22.2       15       F 45-49                       
271   246 Tina Kampouris          F      Deland            FL    US      1:11:52.4 1:10:58.5 22:54 53  24.0       19       F 50-54                       


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Albano Dos Reis 323 52  1       M      Ocala FL US          16:56.2 
2     L. Mollica      297 12  2       M      Winter Springs FL US 17:56.1 
3     Chris Tobias    115 32  3       M      DeBary FL US         18:11.2 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Megan Vandenbrink 293 44  18      F      Lake Mary FL US 23:57.8 
2     Kristin Appling   130 41  20      F      Ocoee FL US     24:05.6 
3     Stephanie Boorom  261 34  26      F      DeLand FL US    25:37.4 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Max Smith 45  54  8       M      Debary FL US 21:42.2 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Stacey Hinnant 264 43  32      F      Oviedo FL US 27:08.1 


Male  9 and Under
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     K. Bonnett   42  9   110     M      Deltona FL US 35:22.2 
2     J. Brayton   90  9   137     M      Deltona FL US 39:51.9 
3     I. Rampersad 96  9   162     M      DeBary FL US  41:37.9 


Male 10 to 14
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     C. Rivera    306 10  9       M      Sanford FL US 21:42.9 
2     Aasen Watson 168 14  12      M      Debary FL US  23:28.3 
3     C. Brown     151 11  62      M      Debary FL US  30:04.2 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Cameron DeChurch 3   19  6       M      Winter Park FL US 20:47.3 
2     Shadi Abdeljaber 345 16  95      M      Debary FL US      33:16.9 
3     Mekenan Stokes   18  18  114     M      Deltona FL US     35:51.4 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Brennen Stone 114 21  14      M      Debary FL US  23:30.9 
2     Jesse Haslam  113 20  41      M      Sanford FL US 28:14.7 
3     Eric Hester   303 24  67      M      Orlando FL US 30:40.2 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Jose Diaz          282 28  17      M      Orlando FL US   23:51.0 
2     Tyler Cochran      105 28  31      M      Debary FL US    26:49.0 
3     Alexander Bradford 294 28  60      M      Lake Mary FL US 29:52.9 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Scott Hahnert 321 33  4       M      Winter Springs FL US 18:35.8 
2     Revell Hislop 131 33  7       M      USA FL US            21:30.6 
3     Andrew Mamone 259 30  15      M      Orlando FL US        23:50.1 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Jaime Reyes          195 39  5       M      Ocala FL US        19:00.5 
2     Christipher Williams 292 36  23      M      Ormond Beach FL US 24:55.2 
3     Jeff Hodge           139 38  47      M      Debary FL US       28:34.9 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Dan Watson       167 42  13      M      Debary FL US 23:28.5 
2     Todd Kihlmire    327 40  25      M      Deland FL US 25:22.7 
3     Bradley Sheppard 301 41  101     M      DeBary FL US 34:00.3 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Brian Sofka      190 47  11      M      Sanford FL US     22:36.6 
2     Cam Karnes       49  47  21      M      Debary FL US      24:15.9 
3     Scott Cleavenger 169 46  24      M      Orange City FL US 25:05.5 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Nick Collins   279 52  37      M      Orlando FL US     27:35.7 
2     Darren Hunt    263 52  51      M      Orange City FL US 28:41.8 
3     Robert Skinner 84  51  207     M      debary FL US      48:31.5 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location                Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======================= ======= 
1     Bret Halliday 191 59  10      M      Cocoa FL US             22:23.6 
2     Jeremy Thomas 338 57  16      M      Altamonte Springs FL US 23:50.4 
3     Carlos Pujols 65  55  39      M      Apopka FL US            27:50.1 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Boyd Taylor    117 62  28      M      Debary FL US      26:16.4 
2     Andrew Cameron 334 60  43      M      Winter Park FL US 28:17.9 
3     Jerry Reedy    290 63  84      M      Orlando FL US     31:51.4 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Leonard Maciejewski 173 66  72      M      Debary FL US    30:55.4 
2     Bill Bradford       280 66  127     M      Lake Mary FL US 38:13.8 
3     Neil "Paul" Paulson 337 65  131     M      orlando FL US   38:28.0 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Adam Rafalski 46  71  35      M      Lake Mary FL US   27:26.5 
2     HOWARD SUTCH  333 72  57      M      Apopka FL US      29:33.2 
3     John Hazelton 122 71  242     M      Lake George NY US 53:18.4 


Male 75 to 79
Place Name                   Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ====================== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Giles Williams         193 76  88      M      Oviedo FL US  32:03.9 
2     Chief Ten Bears Bryant 226 76  165     M      Tavares FL US 42:23.4 
3     Walter Kowalczyk       170 79  262     M      Deltona FL US 58:03.3 


Male 80 to 84
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Patrick Zier 267 82  113     M      Lakeland FL US 35:37.9 


Female  9 and Under
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     N. Ruiz    162 9   46      F      Debary FL US  28:32.0 
2     R. Bradley 249 8   133     F      Deltona FL US 39:09.6 
3     E. Mcneal  125 7   161     F      Deland FL US  41:32.0 


Female 10 to 14
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Jayda Lane  278 14  124     F      Lake Mary FL US 37:54.4 
2     A. Santos   155 10  153     F      Deltona FL US   41:15.2 
3     J. Hazelton 119 12  172     F      Deland FL US    43:05.4 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Lexis Rampersad 98  17  134     F      DeBary FL US  39:22.2 
2     Kayla Gadouas   87  18  155     F      Deltona FL US 41:17.6 
3     Madison Stokes  13  19  189     F      Deltona FL US 44:28.8 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Danielle Laureano 67  23  184     F      Lady Lake FL US 43:54.1 
2     Haley Redmond     101 21  197     F      Debary FL US    46:13.2 
3     Kailey Kruid      145 21  230     F      Deltona FL US   52:28.7 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Brittany Campbell 172 28  33      F      Orange City FL US 27:11.7 
2     Megan Bartnick    69  28  55      F      Deland FL US      28:58.5 
3     Krystal Magarinos 183 27  90      F      Deltona FL US     32:38.4 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Stephanie Rodriguez 281 30  29      F      Orlando FL US     26:16.9 
2     Kahla Damianik      147 30  34      F      Orange City FL US 27:24.4 
3     Jaqueline Pettiford 132 33  36      F      Sanford FL US     27:34.2 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Jaime Hawkins  326 38  27      F      Lake Mary FL US 26:02.6 
2     Mercedes Reedy 289 39  42      F      Orlando FL US   28:16.0 
3     Jamie Wylam    110 37  45      F      Sanford FL US   28:28.9 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location                Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======================= ======= 
1     Amy Roldan      332 40  52      F      Altamonte Springs FL US 28:50.3 
2     Julie Murray    134 40  70      F      Deland FL US            30:50.1 
3     Danielle Torres 329 43  89      F      Oviedo FL US            32:38.0 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Diana Lopez     255 48  61      F      Sanford FL US 29:56.1 
2     WENDY WILLHOITE 40  48  66      F      Debary FL US  30:19.5 
3     Dixie Zygo      186 48  87      F      Deltona FL US 32:00.7 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Brenda Jones      318 50  49      F      Apopka FL US 28:37.2 
2     Karolyn Ashton    288 53  58      F      DeBary FL US 29:50.8 
3     Jennifer Basalari 55  51  81      F      Debary FL US 31:29.5 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Carolyn Jensen 286 59  83      F      Port Orange FL US 31:43.6 
2     Leslie Colberg 48  58  97      F      DeBary FL US      33:32.1 
3     Denise Korrey  182 57  118     F      Sanford FL US     36:57.8 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Pennie Traber    158 62  40      F      Debary FL US 27:53.9 
2     Sharon Hulsey    47  60  44      F      Debary FL US 28:26.3 
3     Erin Maciejewski 148 61  68      F      Debary FL US 30:44.1 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Carol Hazelton 120 65  76      F      Lake George NY US  31:21.7 
2     Deborah Hayden 319 69  111     F      Ormond Beach FL US 35:26.4 
3     Lyn Mohn       77  67  125     F      Debary FL US       38:10.9 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location                Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======================= ======= 
1     Dorothy Henry 341 70  56      F      Renton WA US            29:21.3 
2     Diane Thomas  339 70  63      F      Altamonte Springs FL US 30:07.6 


Female 75 to 79
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Sandra Hults       275 79  180     F      Lake Mary FL US     43:36.4 
2     Kathleen Caravello 141 77  232     F      Daytona Beach FL US 52:36.5 
3     Karen A Visovatti  140 76  235     F      Debary FL US        52:40.2 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.